Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Argentina (why) Esports
|
2-0
|
Netherlands (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Portugal (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-1
|
Germany (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Bayern (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Galatasaray (Ozil) Esports
|
1-1
|
Besiktas (Prince) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
0-1
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
1-1
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
32'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
32'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
32'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
32'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
1-1
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
32'
|
Aurora
|
0-0
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
33'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
35'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
35'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
4-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
35'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
0-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
35'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
35'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
37'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
1-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
47'
|
[12] Boca Juniors de Cali
|
0-1
|
Deportes Quindio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
48'
|
[15] CD Real Santander
|
0-2
|
Cucuta Deportivo
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
71'
|
[13] Leones
|
1-2
|
Unión Magdalena
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
76'
|
[10] 9 de Octubre FC
|
0-0
|
Independiente Juniors
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Peru - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
76'
|
FC Killas - Feminino
|
2-1
|
UNSAAC Women
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:10
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
38-25
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:26
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
35-41
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
61-78
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Taça Nacional 2A |
3 - 04:09
|
Algés
|
21-32
|
Estoril BC Sub23
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - LDD |
4 - 02:11
|
Platense LDD
|
61-73
|
Riachuelo LDD
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Senegal - Divisão 1 |
2 - 05:08
|
USO
|
32-13
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
20-25,20-25,25-16
|
[4] AJF Bastardo
|
14-11
|
Academica De Espinho
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
0-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Denisov/Nunez
|
6-4,0-0
|
Alarcon/Estevez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-30
|
Ribero/Sheyngezikht
|
0-6,1-0
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
15-15
|
Stollar/Sun
|
7-5,0-0
|
Appleton/Gleason
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
40-15
|
Anderson/Manasse
|
4-6,1-0
|
Mikulskyte/Rosca
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
2-2
|
Evan Zhu
|
6-6
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-15
|
Ernesto Escobedo
|
6-1,5-3
|
Miguel Angel Alonso
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
40-40
|
Akasha Urhobo
|
4-6,6-3,3-1
|
Whitney Osuigwe
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Madrid |
40-30
|
[4] Elena Rybakina
|
6-1,5-7,4-5
|
Aryna Sabalenka
[2] |
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,5-6
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
15-0
|
Kurt Miller
|
1-6,0-2
|
Dian Nedev
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:08 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 21:45 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 21:43 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 21:36 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 21:13 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
110/3
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/02 18:00 |
Jak Jones
|
3-4
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 21:20 |
Richie Howson
|
3-1
|
Ted Evetts
|
|
|
Dardos |
Dardos Premier League |
05/02 21:10 |
Luke Littler
|
6-4
|
Rob Cross
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
0-0
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
0-0
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
10-12
|
Lubomir Navrat
|
0-0
|
Radomir Vavrecka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
4-11
|
Jan Pleskot
|
0-0
|
Miloslav Lubas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-1
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
9-11
|
Miroslav Barta
|
0-0
|
Yurii Holovatiuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
6-5
|
Jan Hendrych
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,11-7
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
1-2
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-9,12-10
|
Vasyl Kondratenko
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Khairov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
6-11,10-12
|
Dominik Lafek
|
8-6
|
Jan Eibich
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-14,12-10,8-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
3-8
|
Tomas Hucko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
15-13,13-11,6-11,9-11
|
Miroslav Necas
|
7-4
|
Ales Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10,11-8,7-11,5-11
|
Petr Svec
|
0-0
|
Ludek Pelikan
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
19-21
|
Ludwig/Lippmann
|
14-10
|
Esmee/Zoe
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia Women |
21-11
|
Nuss/Kloth
|
19-18
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 20:45 |
Caroline Fouts
|
6-9
|
Sana Ibrahim
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
0-0
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Feminino
|
0-3
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional LATAM |
00:05
|
BOOM Esports
|
0-1
|
Qhali
|
|
|