Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
00'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
01'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-0
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
1-2
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
1-0
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
0-0
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
02'
|
[3] Colômbia Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
0-1
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
3-3
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
28'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-0
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
45'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
1-2
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
70'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-1
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
70'
|
Botafogo
|
1-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Pinocho
|
0-0
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
1 - 10:00
|
Colonias Gold
|
0-0
|
Club Libertad
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
1 - 10:00
|
Olimpia Kings
|
0-0
|
Ciudad Nueva
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:03
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
15-16
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:58
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
58-49
|
CLE Cavaliers (GRECO) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 05:08
|
[2] Franca
|
20-23
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 04:27
|
Temperley
|
20-26
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 02:48
|
Berazategui
|
21-23
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 01:52
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
32-28
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
2 - 06:32
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
14-24
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 08:29
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
18-20
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
3 - 05:12
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
50-53
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
2 - 02:22
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
43-52
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
36-40
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
|
AU Chiefs
|
6-2
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
20-18
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25
|
UCLA
|
23-20
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
0-0
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
0-1
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
1-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-2
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 06:31
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
0-0
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
30-30
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
5-7,4-2
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
3-4
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
5-7,6-3,0-0
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:33 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:00 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 23:51 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/02 23:45 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 23:41 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:40 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:33 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:30 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 23:24 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,104/9
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/02 23:35 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 23:25 |
Richie Howson
|
1-0
|
Ross Montgomery
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
02:21
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-1
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
05:09
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-0
|
Minas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
0-0
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
0-0
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Kamil Novak
|
5-5
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Tomas Turek
|
4-7
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
15-17
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
0-1
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,9-11,12-10
|
Tomas Hucko
|
8-6
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-12,8-11,11-9,9-11
|
Dmytro Kim
|
8-9
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21
|
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
|
1-1
|
Crabb Tr./Brunner
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
22-20
|
Evandro/Arthur
|
11-8
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
0-0
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
7-8
|
Villanova
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
00:48
|
Case
|
7-2
|
ODDIK
|
|
|