Futebol |
Jibuti - Premier League |
00'
|
AS du Port
|
View
|
SDC Group/Hôpital FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 4 |
01'
|
Monterosi Tuscia Sub19
|
0-0
|
Ancona Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
03'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
0-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
03'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-0
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Sub23 |
03'
|
[4] Cruz Azul Sub23
|
0-0
|
Pumas Sub23
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
03'
|
Envigado Sub19
|
0-0
|
Tiendas Margos Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
03'
|
OH Leuven - Feminino II
|
0-0
|
Famkes Merkem - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
04'
|
Anderlecht II - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Gent II - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
04'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
0-0
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
04'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
04'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
0-0
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
04'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
0-0
|
Baník Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
04'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
0-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
04'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
05'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-0
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
05'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
05'
|
[5] Académica
|
0-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
05'
|
CD Ciclos Sub19
|
0-0
|
Aguilas Doradas Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
05'
|
Kelme CF Sub19
|
0-0
|
Albacete Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
05'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostějov
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
05'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
0-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
05'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-0
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
05'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
1-0
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
05'
|
SV Burmoos
|
0-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
05'
|
Meyrin
|
0-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
05'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-0
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
06'
|
Tabor Sezana
|
0-0
|
ND Gorica
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 2. Liga |
06'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
06'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-1
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-0
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
0-0
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 1.ª Divisão |
06'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
06'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-0
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
0-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Premier League |
06'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
0-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
06'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
06'
|
[2] Enköping
|
0-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
06'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
06'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
0-0
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División - Feminino |
06'
|
[10] Unión Española - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina - Feminino
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
06'
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
0-1
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
06'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
0-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
0-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
06'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
06'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
0-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
07'
|
VV UNA
|
0-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
07'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - HNL |
07'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
0-0
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
07'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
0-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
07'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-0
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Moldávia - Divisão Nacional |
07'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
0-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
07'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-0
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
07'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
0-0
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 1 |
07'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
0-0
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
07'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
07'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-0
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
07'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
07'
|
Vojvodina - Feminino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
07'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
1-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
07'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-0
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
07'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-0
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
07'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
07'
|
[4] Braga - Feminino
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
07'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-0
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
08'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
08'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
0-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
08'
|
[3] Rīgas FS II
|
0-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
08'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
0-0
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
08'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
08'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
1-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
08'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Newell's - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
09'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
14'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
0-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
22'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Kolbotn - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
34'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
34'
|
[15] União Desportiva Oliveirense
|
2-0
|
CD Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
35'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
0-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumín
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
36'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-0
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tajiquistão - Liga Vysshaya |
36'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
36'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
0-0
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
36'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11 |
37'
|
[3] Malorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
37'
|
FK Velez Nevesinje
|
0-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
37'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-0
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
37'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
0-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
39'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-0
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão - Feminino |
45'
|
Brabrand - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Team Viborg - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-1
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Verbandsliga |
45'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Rüssingen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
45'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
1-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão A |
45'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
0-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - I Liga - Feminino |
45'
|
[4] SKF Zilina - Feminino
|
6-0
|
GFC Topoľčany - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
45'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
2-2
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Northern League - Division One |
45'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-1
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
45'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
45'
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
45'
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
45'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
0-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
0-1
|
NK Dugopolje Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
45'
|
Badalona Sub19
|
0-0
|
Real Zaragoza Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
45'
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-1
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
0-2
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
45'
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
1-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
45'
|
[19] Burnley
|
0-3
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-0
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
45'
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
45'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-0
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
46'
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
0-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
46'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-0
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
46'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
1-1
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 2 |
46'
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
0-2
|
CD Castellón
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Índia - Superliga |
46'
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-0
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Premier League |
46'
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
46'
|
[5] Ross County
|
1-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
46'
|
[6] Dundee
|
0-1
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
46'
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
1-1
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
47'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
0-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
47'<sup>+2</sup>
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-0
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
47'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
1-0
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
47'
|
[1] Celtic
|
2-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
47'
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Albânia - Campeonato |
47'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
0-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Isthmian League - Division One - Norte |
47'
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
47'
|
[3] Motherwell
|
2-0
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League Two |
48'
|
[10] Stranraer
|
1-0
|
Stenhousemuir
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
48'
|
GKS Wikielec
|
0-2
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
48'
|
[16] MC El Eulma
|
0-2
|
JS Bordj Ménaïel
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
48'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-0
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
48'
|
[8] IB Khémis El Khechna
|
0-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 2 |
48'
|
[14] Atletico Sanluqueno
|
1-0
|
Alcoyano
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
48'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Taça de Sub19 |
48'
|
Nancy Sub19
|
1-1
|
Troyes Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
48'
|
[6] Falkenbergs FF
|
2-0
|
Eskilsminne IF
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
48'
|
[9] Fyllingsdalen - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Viking FK - Feminino
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League Two |
49'
|
[2] Peterhead
|
2-1
|
Dumbarton
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League Two |
49'
|
[8] Bonnyrigg Rose
|
1-0
|
Forfar
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
49'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
49'
|
Haukar
|
3-0
|
Höttur/Huginn
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
49'
|
[3] HJK Helsínquia
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League Two |
49'
|
[5] East Fife
|
0-1
|
Spartans FC
[4] |
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
49'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
49'
|
[4] Montrose
|
0-2
|
Queen of South
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
49'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
0-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
49'
|
[5] Stabaek
|
3-0
|
Kongsvinger
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
49'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
1-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion |
49'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
0-0
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera - Feminino |
49'
|
[10] Valência - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Eibar - Feminino
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
49'
|
Union Adarve Sub19
|
0-2
|
Atlético Madrid Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
50'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
50'
|
[7] Karlbergs BK
|
2-0
|
Sollentuna FK
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Albânia - Campeonato |
50'
|
[8] Laci
|
0-0
|
KF Tirana
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
50'
|
[2] Hamilton
|
2-1
|
Kelty Hearts FC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
50'
|
Elana Torun
|
0-0
|
Flota Swinoujscie
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
50'
|
[16] Onsala BK
|
2-1
|
Oskarshamns AIK
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
50'
|
[16] IK Start
|
0-0
|
Ranheim
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
50'
|
Helfort 15
|
0-1
|
SV Donau
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Encontros |
50'
|
Union Gross Steinbach
|
0-2
|
SV Rohrbach
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia-Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
50'
|
[6] FK Sloga Doboj
|
0-0
|
FK Sarajevo
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League Two |
50'
|
[7] Elgin
|
0-2
|
Clyde
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
50'
|
[9] NJS
|
1-0
|
MyPa
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
51'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
1-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Södra Götaland |
51'
|
[5] IFK Karlshamn
|
0-2
|
Osterlen FF
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ilhas Faroé - Premier League |
51'
|
[9] B68 Toftir
|
1-0
|
NSI Runavik
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
51'
|
[9] Stirling
|
1-1
|
Annan Athletic
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Copa Simón Bolívar |
51'
|
CD Nueva Santa Cruz
|
0-1
|
Club Atlético Juniors
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
51'
|
[12] Valerenga
|
0-0
|
Bryne
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
51'
|
[5] Cove Rangers
|
2-1
|
Edinburgh City
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
51'
|
[2] Norrby IF
|
0-0
|
Torns IF
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Este |
51'
|
[16] FC Mauerwerk
|
1-0
|
SV Leobendorf
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
51'
|
[11] Sandnes Ulf
|
1-1
|
Moss
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Södra Götaland |
51'
|
[6] Kristianstad FC
|
1-0
|
Hogaborgs BK
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
52'
|
[4] Vizela Sub19
|
2-0
|
Maritimo Sub19
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo A |
52'
|
[6] FC Futura
|
0-1
|
GrIFK
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
54'
|
UD Tomares Sub19
|
1-1
|
Malaga Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
63'
|
ToTe
|
2-0
|
LJS
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
66'
|
[1] SV Austria Salzburg
|
1-2
|
Hohenems
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Uzbequistão - PFL |
71'
|
[1] Andijon FK
|
0-1
|
Sogdiana Jizzakh
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Liga de Sub20 |
73'
|
Drogheda United Sub20
|
3-0
|
Derry City Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
74'
|
[3] VfB Estugarda
|
1-1
|
Bayern Munique
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
76'
|
[2] Spartak Trnava
|
1-0
|
MFK Ruzomberok
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Irlanda do Norte |
76'
|
Cliftonville
|
1-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
77'
|
[12] Wolfsburg
|
2-0
|
Darmstadt
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
77'
|
[18] TSG Pfeddersheim
|
0-0
|
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
78'
|
[11] Werder Bremen
|
2-1
|
Borussia M'gladbach
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hungria - NB I |
78'
|
[4] Puskas Academy
|
4-1
|
Kisvarda FC
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Botsuana - Taça FA |
78'
|
UB Hawks
|
0-0
|
Botswana Police XI SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
79'
|
[9] Wislanie Jaskowice
|
0-0
|
Chelmianka Chelm
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
79'
|
[5] Borussia Dortmund
|
5-1
|
Augsburg
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Este |
81'
|
[2] SR Donaufeld
|
4-2
|
FK Austria Vienna II
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
83'
|
Ylojarvi United
|
5-2
|
Saaksjærven Loiske
|
|
|
Futebol |
Zanzibar - Premier League |
86'
|
Mafunzo FC
|
1-1
|
KVZ SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Zanzibar - Premier League |
87'
|
Kundemba FC
|
1-2
|
Kipanga FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 2 |
89'
|
[5] Albinoleffe Sub19
|
2-0
|
Padova Sub19
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[17] Pharco FC
|
0-2
|
Ismaily SC
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da África do Sul |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Chippa United
|
1-3
|
Orlando Pirates
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
97'
|
Camaçariense Sub20
|
3-1
|
Estrela de Março Sub20
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LEB Oro |
1 - 08:10
|
[12] Menorca
|
4-2
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:47
|
ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
|
16-12
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Arábia Saudita - Federation Cup |
1 - 07:32
|
Al Hilal (Arábia Saudita)
|
6-7
|
Al Ittihad (Arábia Saudita)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
1 - 06:05
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
9-7
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:28
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
18-16
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uganda - NBL |
2 - 07:12
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
26-30
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 04:33
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
22-24
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 01:44
|
[2] Instituto
|
31-32
|
San Martín
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Lituânia - LKL |
2 - 01:17
|
[4] Juventus
|
40-39
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argélia - Divisão Super |
3 - 02:03
|
USM Alger
|
65-37
|
PS El Eulma
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argélia - Divisão Super |
3 - 06:07
|
MOC Ouled Chebel
|
34-31
|
US Setif
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argélia - Divisão Super |
3 - 01:41
|
USM Blida
|
49-63
|
OSBB Arreridj
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taça de Portugal |
3 - 10:00
|
Oliveirense
|
25-32
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
França - Pro A |
3 - 10:00
|
[2] Paris
|
50-31
|
Roanne
[16]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Finlândia - Korisliigan |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
47-43
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - A Div. - Feminino |
3 - 05:44
|
[8] BEAC - Feminino
|
46-44
|
MTK-Budapest - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
3 - 09:12
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
26-31
|
Al Ahli (Qatar)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Líbano - FLB |
3 - 10:00
|
[3] Sagesse
|
48-53
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Grã-Bretanha - WBBL - Feminino |
4 - 05:53
|
Leicester Riders - Feminino
|
70-71
|
Essex Rebels - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Indonésia - IBL |
4 - 00:00
|
[7] RANS Simba
|
74-95
|
Prawira Bandung
[11]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
25-14,25-19
|
Castelo Maia - Feminino
|
13-13
|
CF Belenenses - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Divisão A2 - Feminino |
|
CN Ginastica - Feminino
|
6-6
|
AA de S. Mamede - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
África - Campeonato de Clubes - Feminino |
|
KPC - Feminino
|
8-8
|
KCB - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
26-24
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
16-23
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Islândia - Mizunodeild - Feminino |
27-25,25-15
|
Afturelding - Feminino
|
9-7
|
KA - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional |
22-25,18-25
|
[5] AA Espinho
|
11-12
|
AJF Bastardo
[4]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Itália - Serie B1 - Feminino |
10-25,25-23,25-23
|
Zero5 Castellana Grotte - Feminino
|
18-13
|
Fly Volley Marsala - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
25-16,26-28,25-18
|
Al Arabi (Qatar)
|
14-9
|
Al Ahli Qatar
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
2 - 12:55
|
[2] República Checa
|
0-0
|
Suécia
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Div 1A |
2 - 13:28
|
[4] Itália
|
4-1
|
Coreia do Sul
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Internacionais Amigáveis (Tempo Regulamentar apenas) |
3 - 05:26
|
Letónia
|
8-0
|
Noruega
|
|
|
Andebol |
Áustria - HLA |
00:00
|
Schwaz
|
0-0
|
HC Linz AG
|
|
|
Andebol |
Bahrain - Liga |
04:28
|
Tubli
|
1-2
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Andebol |
Espanha - Liga Asobal |
07:34
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
3-6
|
Atlético Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga |
06:04
|
HC Zlin
|
1-2
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1/B |
08:26
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
3-3
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
10:12
|
[7] Dunaujvaros - Feminino
|
7-5
|
MTK Budapest - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
05:07
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
4-3
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Polónia - Liga Central |
05:00
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
3-2
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga do Koweit |
40:26
|
Al Qadsia (Koweit)
|
21-15
|
Al Salmiyah
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - Divisão de Honra |
41:55
|
Academico C Funchal
|
20-19
|
SC Horta
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Divisão |
44:28
|
CA Rangers Telherias
|
18-18
|
CC Loulé
|
|
|
Andebol |
Argélia - Division Excellence |
41:32
|
CS Bir Mourad Rais
|
13-19
|
M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - Divisão de Honra |
44:01
|
GC de Santo Tirso
|
20-21
|
Xico Andebol
|
|
|
Andebol |
Taça da Polónia |
38:11
|
Chrobry Glogow
|
11-23
|
Wisla Plock
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
43:50
|
[1] Metz - Feminino
|
20-17
|
CSM Bucuresti - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Polónia - Liga Central - Feminino |
44:34
|
[11] SPR Sambor Tczew - Feminino
|
19-22
|
MTS Żory - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - LPA |
37:44
|
[3] SL Benfica
|
18-20
|
FC Porto
[2]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - LPA |
41:19
|
[1] Sporting CP
|
27-17
|
ABC de Braga
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - LPA |
38:35
|
[1] Vitória SC
|
25-20
|
Vitória de Setúbal
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
França - Proligue |
50:33
|
[9] Billere
|
25-26
|
Selestat Alsace
[4]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari |
0-0
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
0-0
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
0-0
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
0-0
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
0-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
0-0
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
0-0
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Yecla |
30-40
|
Valentina Ryser
|
0-1
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Nottingham - Duplas Masculinas |
15-40
|
Charlton/Hudd
|
6-1,0-1
|
Imamura/Matsuda
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
0-0
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
1-0
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
30-15
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
5-3
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Lleida - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Melichar-Martinez/Perez
|
7-5,3-0
|
Piter/Sherif
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,3-2
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Murray Sharan/Pigossi
|
7-5,0-1
|
Sakatsume/Wagner
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham - Duplas Femininas |
40-15
|
Collins/John-Baptiste
|
6-7,3-5
|
Hutchinson/Mcdonald
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-0
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,1-2
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Osijek |
0-0
|
[427] Mili Poljicak
|
6-4,5-7,1-2
|
Neil Oberleitner
[172] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
30-0
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,4-5
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:35 |
Uttoxeter (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:31 |
Corrida 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Goodwood |
05/04 15:30 |
Goodwood (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hexham |
05/04 15:25 |
Hexham (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:20 |
Thirsk (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:15 |
Punchestown (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 15:10 |
Newmarket (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 15:01 |
Corrida 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 15:00 |
Uttoxeter (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Angers |
05/04 14:40 |
Angers (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,80/4
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
109/1,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
222/9,140/2
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
149/4,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 45/0,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
106/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
48/7,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 15:17 |
Swindon (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 15:11 |
Newcastle (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 15:08 |
Youghal (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 15:06 |
Crayford (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Itália - Serie A Elite |
07:11
|
[2] Emilia
|
0-0
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Campeonato RFU |
43:55
|
[2] Ealing Trailfinders
|
26-7
|
Ampthill
[6]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Challenge Cup |
44:32
|
Gloucester
|
15-11
|
Benetton Treviso
|
|
|
Rugby League |
Super League |
42:36
|
Hull KR
|
16-14
|
St Helens
|
|
|
Futsal |
Portugal - 2.ª Divisão - Feminino |
08:22
|
Quinta dos Lombos - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Lusitania Lourosa Women
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Konrad Kulpa
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Orest Hura
|
1-1
|
Vitalii Zharskiy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
|
Anastasiia Hordynska-Sheiko
|
3-5
|
Alina Man
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-4
|
Dmitro Kuzmenko
|
8-8
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
12-10
|
Marek Blejchar
|
4-2
|
Michal Vedmoch
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11
|
Tomas Roh
|
0-0
|
Petr Svoboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
5-5
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
3-0
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Pavel Berdych
|
11-11
|
Roman Buric
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Radek Muller
|
0-0
|
Bohuslav Budik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,11-3
|
Maksym Tytskyi
|
3-0
|
Igor Shyndel
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
3-5
|
Mykola Slozka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-5,10-12,7-11
|
Eduard Populovskyi
|
1-4
|
Dmytro Zaporozhets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
7-11,11-9,4-11
|
Filip Marat
|
8-10
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
3-11,15-17,12-10
|
Jan Priklopil
|
7-10
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-4,5-11,10-12
|
Tomas Kocvara
|
0-0
|
Jiri Medlin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
11-7,13-11
|
Jieni Shao
|
5-5
|
Sreeja Akula
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
3-11,6-11,12-10
|
Yevhen Skorobahatyi
|
10-7
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash |
13-11,11-9,10-12
|
Jonathan Groth
|
5-5
|
Joao Geraldo
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Feminino |
21-13
|
Hina Akechi
|
0-0
|
Tara Shah
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo |
|
Alex Lanier
|
11-9
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
8-7
|
Boermans/De Groot
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília |
23-21,16-21
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
7-15
|
Evans/Budinger
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See |
18-21,23-21
|
Seiser/Grossig
|
0-0
|
Dressler/Trummer
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Karmine Corp
|
0-0
|
Oxygen Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:15
|
ENCE
|
8-1
|
FURIA
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
02:01
|
Heroic
|
1-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
01:40
|
CGN Esports
|
1-0
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
45:50
|
Nemiga
|
1-1
|
MOUZ
|
|
|