Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
View
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
View
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
00'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
View
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-0
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
02'
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
1-2
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-2
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
1-3
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
31'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
0-0
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
45'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
45'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
53'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
90'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
90'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
1-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 08:18
|
Berazategui
|
0-0
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 08:29
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
0-2
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 08:27
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
5-2
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
0-0
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
1 - 09:29
|
[2] Franca
|
1-0
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 08:25
|
Temperley
|
3-2
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 02:18
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
23-23
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:12
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
43-49
|
DAL Mavericks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
2 - 02:05
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
36-39
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
2 - 12:00
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
24-33
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 00:10
|
[8] Malvin
|
21-21
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25
|
UCLA
|
0-0
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
0-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-1
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
5-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
2-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
40-30
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
5-6
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
15-30
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
2-6,3-3
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
30-15
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
7-6,2-1
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
40-0
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
5-7,1-1
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
40-15
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,1-6,2-4
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:40 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:33 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:30 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 23:24 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 23:12 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:05 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:00 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:57 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 22:47 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,54/4
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:40 |
Shane McGuirk
|
4-3
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
17:34
|
Jahu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
18:14
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-0
|
Minas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Grzegorz Felkel
|
0-0
|
Marcin Litwiniuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Kim
|
0-0
|
Yevhen Bielokon
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Matous Klimenta
|
8-5
|
Michal Zahradka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
6-5
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
2-11,6-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
0-0
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-8,13-11,11-13
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
11-9
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,7-11,11-3
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
4-3
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,7-11,11-8,11-9
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
10-8
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
|
0-0
|
Crabb Tr./Brunner
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Evandro/Arthur
|
3-3
|
Bryl/Losiak
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
21-23
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
4-6
|
Villanova
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:55
|
Case
|
0-0
|
ODDIK
|
|
|