Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05/02 22:30 |
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
05/02 22:30 |
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
0-0
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
00'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
View
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
0-0
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Real Madrid (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-0
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
00'
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Man City (Kray) Esports
|
4-2
|
PSG (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Real Madrid (LaikingDast) Esports
|
2-3
|
Barcelona (MeLToSik) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
3-6
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
27'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
29'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
53'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
66'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
68'
|
Aurora
|
1-1
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
69'
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
0-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
69'
|
Real CD España - Reservas
|
4-2
|
Génesis de Comayagua - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
69'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
69'
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-0
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
70'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
70'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
0-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
71'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
73'
|
Olancho FC - Reservas
|
3-0
|
CDS Vida - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
73'
|
Motagua - Reservas
|
6-0
|
CD Real Sociedad - Reservas
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
0-0
|
PHX Suns (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
3-0
|
Santo André - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 12:00
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
0-0
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:37
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
23-24
|
BOS Celtics (OREZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[8] Malvin
|
0-0
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:40
|
GS Warriors (LANES) Esports
|
50-48
|
DAL Mavericks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
BOS Celtics (GHOUL) Esports
|
76-72
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Senegal - Divisão 1 |
4 - 05:33
|
USO
|
52-36
|
Sibac
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
|
UCLA
|
0-0
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
0-0
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
1-0
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
2-0
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-15
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
1-2
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
0-15
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
2-5
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
40-15
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
4-5
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
40-30
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
3-4
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,1-6,0-1
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-15
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,5-3
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:00 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 22:43 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 22:39 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 22:37 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:30 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 22:18 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,15/2
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:15 |
Ted Evetts
|
2-2
|
Ross Montgomery
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Adam Kosacky
|
0-2
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Richard Krejci
|
0-0
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
0-0
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
0-2
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
12-11
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
4-11,9-11
|
Lukasz Jarocki
|
6-10
|
Karol Wisniewski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-9,6-11,8-11
|
Michal Skorski
|
5-3
|
Mateusz Burkacki
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,14-12
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
8-10
|
Miroslav Hajek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-6,1-11,11-2,7-11
|
Kamil Novak
|
4-4
|
Jiri Plachy
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
21-12
|
George/Andre
|
14-11
|
Mol/Berntsen
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
|
Partain/Benesh
|
13-15
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Squash |
Richmond Open - Feminino |
05/02 22:15 |
Nardine Garas
|
5-2
|
Farida Mohamed
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
2-6
|
Villanova
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 19:31 |
Rutgers - Feminino
|
4-5
|
Penn State - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:55
|
ODDIK
|
9-7
|
Case
|
|
|