Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
00'
|
[1] Dukla Praga
|
View
|
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
00'
|
[5] Dynamo Dresden
|
View
|
Verl
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
LaPa
|
View
|
Edustus IPS
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
OsPa
|
View
|
RoPo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
00'
|
[15] Mirandés
|
View
|
Valladolid
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
00'
|
[14] 1860 Munich
|
View
|
Borussia Dortmund II
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
05/04 12:00 |
Valmiera FC II
|
View
|
AFA Olaine
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
00'
|
[1] SSV Ulm 1846
|
View
|
FC Viktoria Köln
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
00'
|
SC Freiburg II
|
View
|
Jahn Regensburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
00'
|
[6] Real Sociedad
|
View
|
Las Palmas
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
00'
|
Asane - Feminino
|
View
|
Valerenga - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Uganda |
00'
|
NEC FC Bugolobi
|
View
|
BUL FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
00'
|
[17] TSV Schott Mainz
|
View
|
SG Barockstadt
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
00'
|
Bahlinger SC
|
View
|
TSG Hoffenheim II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Feminino |
00'
|
[8] Brighton - Feminino
|
View
|
Aston Villa - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
00'
|
TuS Koblenz
|
View
|
TSG Balingen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
00'
|
SGV Freiberg
|
View
|
TSV Steinbach
|
|
|
Futebol |
Seicheles - Primeira Divisão |
00'
|
Saint Louis Suns United
|
View
|
Foresters FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Sudoeste |
00'
|
Kickers Offenbach
|
View
|
KSV Hessen Kassel
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
00'
|
Lyn Fotball - Feminino
|
View
|
Stabaek - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
00'
|
FC Vsetin
|
View
|
Slavicin
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
00'
|
[12] Karaman Belediyespor
|
View
|
Somaspor
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
00'
|
Vindbjart
|
View
|
Pors Grenland
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
00'
|
Sidama Bunna
|
View
|
Wolaita Dicha
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
00'
|
[9] Henan
|
View
|
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
00'
|
Husqvarna FF
|
View
|
Ockero IF
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
00'
|
IFK Kumla
|
View
|
BK Forward
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
00'
|
Motala AIF FK
|
View
|
Grebbestads IF
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão |
00'
|
Skive
|
View
|
Fremad Amager
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
00'
|
Österåker United
|
View
|
FC Järfälla
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
00'
|
Næsby
|
View
|
Ishoj
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
00'
|
Young Boys - Feminino
|
View
|
Grasshopper - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
TuPS
|
View
|
FC Kuusysi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
00'
|
OB Q - Feminino
|
View
|
B93 Copenhagen - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
00'
|
Grorud
|
View
|
Eidsvold TF
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 2 |
00'
|
[8] Kjelsås
|
View
|
Follo
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
00'
|
FC Thy-Thisted Q - Feminino
|
View
|
Næstved HG - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 2.ª Divisão - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
Vard Haugesund
|
View
|
Notodden
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
00'
|
[9] FC Ilves
|
View
|
AC Oulu
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
00'
|
Røa - Feminino
|
View
|
Arna Bjornar - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
FC Espoo
|
View
|
EPS/Reservi
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Kirmizi |
00'
|
[7] Isparta 32 Spor
|
View
|
76 Igdir Belediyespor
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
00'
|
[7] Erzgebirge Aue
|
View
|
Arminia Bielefeld
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
05/04 12:00 |
Adiyamanspor
|
View
|
Afjet Afyonspor
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
00'
|
Stilon Gorzów
|
View
|
Odra Bytom Odrzański
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
00'
|
[6] Ratchaburi FC
|
View
|
BG Pathum United
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
00'
|
Bucaspor
|
View
|
Diyarbakirspor
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Baviera |
00'
|
Greuther Furth II
|
View
|
Augsburg II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
00'
|
SV Heimstetten
|
View
|
TSV Landsberg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
00'
|
Union Berlin Sub19
|
View
|
Hannover 96 Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
05/04 12:00 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek
|
View
|
ESC Geestemünde
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
00'
|
Bayern de Munique Sub19
|
View
|
Sandhausen Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Liga Elite de Sub19 |
00'
|
Servette Sub19
|
View
|
FC Thun Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Bremen |
05/04 12:00 |
TuRa Bremen
|
View
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
00'
|
Colónia II
|
View
|
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
00'
|
Wegberg-Beeck
|
View
|
SV Lippstadt 08
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
00'
|
Borussia M'gladbach II
|
View
|
Fortuna Cologne
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - 1.ª Liga - Feminino |
00'
|
FC Bergheim - Feminino
|
View
|
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
05/04 12:00 |
Schalke II
|
View
|
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
00'
|
Düren
|
View
|
1. FC Bocholt
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Oeste |
05/04 12:00 |
Wuppertaler
|
View
|
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
05/04 12:00 |
Pirmasens
|
View
|
Wormatia Worms
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - NOFV-Oberliga Sul |
00'
|
SC Freital
|
View
|
Magdeburg II
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Hesse |
00'
|
FC Giessen
|
View
|
TuS Dietkirchen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga - Feminino |
00'
|
[4] TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Feminino
|
View
|
Eintracht Frankfurt - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
00'
|
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
|
View
|
SC Charlottenburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
00'
|
Eimsbutteler TV
|
View
|
VfB Oldenburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Eslésvico-Holsácia |
05/04 12:00 |
Union Neumunster
|
View
|
Oldenburger SV
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 2. Lig Beyaz |
00'
|
[17] Kirsehir Belediyespor
|
View
|
1461 Trabzon FK
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg |
00'
|
FV Ravensburg
|
View
|
SV Oberachern
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
00'
|
Rain am Lech
|
View
|
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Napoli (labotryas) Esports
|
0-0
|
AC Milan (BlackStar98) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Roma (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
0-0
|
Juventus (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
08'
|
[1] Bashundhara Kings
|
1-0
|
Dhaka Abahani
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Germany (Spiderman) Esports
|
0-2
|
Netherlands (Odin) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
09'
|
RB Leipzig (Magdy) Esports
|
3-2
|
Napoli (aibothard) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
|
1-0
|
PSV (Nio) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen - Feminino |
10'
|
AGF - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Fortuna Hjørring - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Berlin-Liga |
17'
|
SV Empor Berlin
|
0-0
|
SFC Stern 1900
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - Superliga |
20'
|
[13] Qingdao West Coast
|
0-0
|
Shandong Taishan
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
22'
|
[6] West Brom
|
0-0
|
Preston
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
23'
|
FK Bohemia Kaznějov
|
0-0
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
23'
|
[13] Swansea
|
0-0
|
Millwall
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
23'
|
ZFK CSKA Moskva - Feminino
|
0-0
|
ŽFK Lavice Dubočica - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Holanda - Tweede Divisie |
23'
|
[16] Excelsior Maassluis
|
0-0
|
AFC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
23'
|
[4] Gent - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Club Brugge K.V. - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Roménia - Liga I |
23'
|
[6] FC Botosani
|
0-0
|
FC Voluntari
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
23'
|
[1] Leicester
|
0-0
|
Blackburn
[19]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
23'
|
[9] Allerød
|
1-0
|
Karlslunde IF
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[15] Sunderland
|
0-0
|
Sheff Wed
[20]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[24] Rotherham
|
0-0
|
Cardiff
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[22] Birmingham
|
0-0
|
Norwich
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[18] Stoke
|
0-0
|
Bristol City
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[9] Coventry
|
0-0
|
QPR
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
24'
|
[12] Lech Poznan II
|
0-1
|
KKS Kalisz
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[2] Ipswich
|
0-0
|
Huddersfield
[23]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[21] Plymouth
|
0-0
|
Hull
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Västra Götaland |
24'
|
[10] Sävedalens IF
|
0-2
|
Laholms FK
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
24'
|
[3] Leeds
|
1-1
|
Southampton
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia-Herzegovina - Premier Liga |
24'
|
[12] FK Zvijezda 09
|
0-1
|
NK Igman Konjic
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
24'
|
[4] Chongqing Tonglianglong
|
0-0
|
Suzhou Dongwu
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
24'
|
[6] Tobol Kostanay
|
1-0
|
Zhetysu
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Championship |
25'
|
[8] Middlesbrough
|
0-0
|
Watford
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
25'
|
[1] Arsenal
|
0-0
|
Bournemouth
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 1.ª Divisão |
25'
|
[9] Qingdao Red Lions
|
0-0
|
Yunnan Yukun
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
25'
|
[10] JK Nõmme United
|
0-0
|
FC Kuressaare
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
25'
|
[16] Police Tero FC
|
0-0
|
Chiangrai Utd
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
26'
|
[8] Kairat Almaty
|
0-0
|
FK Atyrau
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - Superliga - Feminino |
26'
|
[2] OH Leuven - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Anderlecht - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Promoção |
26'
|
[3] Marienlyst
|
0-1
|
Odder IGF
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
26'
|
[3] VSK Aarhus
|
0-1
|
Frem
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hong Kong - Premier League |
34'
|
[3] Eastern Long Lions
|
0-0
|
Hong Kong FC
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
37'
|
Córdoba Sub19
|
1-0
|
Cadiz Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Persha Liga |
45'
|
[5] FK Nyva Buzova
|
0-1
|
Ingulets Petrovo
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
45'
|
[3] Binh Duong
|
2-1
|
Sanna Khanh Hoa
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
45'
|
[5] Thanh Hoa
|
0-0
|
Binh Dinh
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
NK Slaven Belupo Sub19
|
0-0
|
HNK Rijeka Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Singapura - Charity Shield |
45'
|
Albirex Niigata Singapore
|
0-1
|
Lion City Sailors FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Danmarksserien - Despromoção |
45'
|
[7] Slagelse
|
1-0
|
Greve
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 1 |
45'
|
[1] Inter Milan Sub19
|
1-1
|
Verona Sub19
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Liga de Sub20 |
45'
|
Vitoria Sub20
|
2-0
|
SSA FC Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Liga de Sub19 |
45'
|
AaB Sub19
|
1-2
|
AC Horsens Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League 2 |
45'
|
[6] Reading Sub21
|
0-0
|
Middlesbrough Sub21
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[1] IF Lyseng
|
3-0
|
SfB-Oure FA
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
45'
|
[9] IF Karlstad
|
0-1
|
Friska Viljor FC
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 3.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[6] Vanløse
|
0-0
|
Young Boys FD
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
45'
|
[1] Hannover II
|
1-0
|
SSV Jeddeloh
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Segunda Liga |
45'
|
[13] Teteks Tetovo
|
0-3
|
KF Besa Dobërdoll
[1] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
45'
|
St Pauli Sub19
|
0-2
|
Wolfsburg Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tailândia - Premier League |
45'
|
[8] Nakhon Pathom FC
|
0-0
|
Buriram United
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tanzânia - Premier League |
45'
|
[10] JKT Tanzânia
|
1-0
|
Geita Gold
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norrland |
45'
|
[14] Frösö IF
|
1-0
|
IFK Luleå
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
45'
|
[5] FC Rosengård 1917
|
0-1
|
Tvååkers IF
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Götaland |
45'
|
[6] Stenungsunds IF
|
0-1
|
IFK Skövde FK
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
45'
|
[7] Carl Zeiss Jena
|
1-0
|
VSG Altglienicke
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Lituânia - 1 Lyga |
45'
|
[4] BFA Vilnius
|
0-1
|
FK Riteriai
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
45'
|
[6] Karlsruher Sub19
|
1-0
|
Eintracht Frankfurt Sub19
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
45'
|
[8] Jonkopings Sodra
|
0-0
|
Torslanda IK
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 4 |
45'
|
[4] Nardo
|
3-2
|
Lillestrøm 2
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
45'
|
[2] Umeå FC
|
1-1
|
FBK Karlstad
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Hungria - NB I |
45'
|
[12] Mezokovesd Zsory
|
1-0
|
Zalaegerszegi TE
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
45'
|
[9] Sandvikens IF
|
0-0
|
IK Brage
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Norte |
45'
|
[3] Phönix Lübeck
|
0-0
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Damallsvenskan |
45'
|
[14] AIK - Feminino
|
1-3
|
IFK Norrkoping - Feminino
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Super League - Feminino |
45'
|
[9] Everton - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Tottenham - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga II |
45'
|
[17] Hansa Rostock
|
1-0
|
Karlsruher SC
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga de Sub19 |
45'
|
Eintracht Braunschweig Sub19
|
0-0
|
Hamburg Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga II |
45'
|
[9] Greuther Furth
|
1-2
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Superettan |
45'
|
[5] IK Oddevold
|
1-0
|
GIF Sundsvall
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[14] Podhale Nowy Targ
|
2-0
|
Unia Tarnow
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Renânia-Palatinado/Sarre |
45'
|
[2] SV Gonsenheim
|
2-0
|
FC Karbach
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Líbano - Liga Feminina |
47'
|
Eleven Football Pro - Feminino
|
4-0
|
Salam Zgharta - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - Campeonato Nacional D1 - Feminino |
47'
|
CEA Sétif - Feminino
|
0-1
|
CM Batna - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
58'
|
[3] Racing Power - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Famalicão Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Índia - R-League - Divisão A |
63'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
1-2
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça Zambia |
64'
|
Kabwe Warriors
|
1-0
|
MUZA FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Darwin - Premier League |
65'
|
Port Darwin FC
|
1-2
|
Hellenic AC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão de Sub21 |
66'
|
NA Hussein Dey Sub21
|
0-0
|
RC Kouba Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Liga de Sub19 |
68'
|
Brondby IF Sub19
|
2-1
|
Vejle Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 3.ª Divisão - Grupo 6 |
68'
|
[10] Fyllingsdalen
|
2-1
|
Fløya
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
70'
|
Sparta Praga - Feminino
|
3-0
|
Slovan Liberec - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Premier League |
72'
|
[16] Muhoroni Youth FC
|
0-1
|
Bidco United
[9] |
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão de Sub21 |
74'
|
AS Khroub Sub21
|
2-0
|
ES Sour Ghozlane Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão de Sub21 |
74'
|
NRB Teleghma Sub21
|
0-0
|
MO Constantine Sub21
|
|
|
Futebol |
Quénia - Superliga |
84'
|
Mulembe United
|
1-2
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Futebol |
Camarões - Liga - Feminino |
89'
|
Ita Mbong - Feminino
|
1-5
|
Lekié Filles FC - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
90'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
5-1
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
90'
|
Las Palmas Sub19
|
1-1
|
CD Sobradillo Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
África do Sul - Diski Challenge |
90'
|
Royal AM - Reservas
|
1-1
|
Amazulu - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga - Feminino |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen - Feminino
|
1-2
|
Bayern Munich - Feminino
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - Play-Offs - Feminino |
90'
|
Sundby BK - Feminino
|
2-1
|
Solrod FC - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
90'
|
SC Vianense Sub19
|
0-3
|
Moreirense Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Austrália - Austrália Meridional - Premier League |
90'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
1-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
91'
|
Real Murcia Sub19
|
0-1
|
Valência Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
92'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[7] Estoril Praia Sub19
|
0-2
|
SC Lusitania Sub19
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - IV Liga |
92'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
3-1
|
BKS Bolesławiec
|
|
|
Futebol |
China - 2.ª Divisão |
92'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-1
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Real Madrid Sub19
|
2-1
|
Alcobendas CF Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
94'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
1-2
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Vietname - V-Liga |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[13] Sông Lam Nghệ An
|
1-1
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bangladeche - Premier League |
94'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Bangladeche Police Club
|
2-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria - Feminino
|
1-1
|
SCU Torreense - Feminino
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera - Feminino |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[3] Atletico Madrid - Feminino
|
1-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
95'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[16] CD Feirense
|
1-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
1-3
|
Wisła Puławy
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Liga de Sub20 |
96'
|
KuPS Kuopio Sub20
|
4-1
|
KOPSE Sub20
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Ekstraliga - Feminino |
96'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[7] Gornik Leczna - Feminino
|
2-0
|
Medyk Konin - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
1 - 10:00
|
[11] Goldfields Giants
|
0-0
|
Perth Redbacks
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Rockingham Flames
|
0-0
|
Joondalup Wolves
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
DAL Mavericks (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:19
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
15-18
|
MEM Grizzlies (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:47
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
42-62
|
ORL Magic (blaylockk) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 01:48
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
49-55
|
LA Lakers (Andrik) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Jogos Olímpicos - 3x3 - Qualificação |
0 - 02:39
|
[1] Japão 3x3
|
8-18
|
França 3x3
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
China - CBA |
1 - 02:27
|
[2] Xinjiang Flying Tigers
|
21-24
|
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Warwick Senators
|
39-44
|
Geraldton Buccaneers
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
3 - 10:00
|
[14] South West Slammers
|
54-37
|
Perry Lakes Hawks
[8] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Oeste |
2 - 02:23
|
[10] East Perth Eagles
|
41-41
|
Mandurah Magic
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - EBBL |
3 - 10:00
|
Izmir BSB
|
45-38
|
Kadikoy Istanbul
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Indonésia - IBL |
3 - 09:15
|
[3] Kesatria Bengawan Solo
|
48-37
|
Bali United
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
4 - 07:46
|
[10] North Adelaide Rockets
|
56-69
|
Southern Tigers
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
4 - 07:46
|
[4] West Adelaide Bearcats
|
76-81
|
Forestville Eagles
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central - Feminino |
3 - 07:23
|
[4] South Adelaide Panthers - Feminino
|
46-64
|
Central District Lions - Feminino
[1] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Central |
4 - 10:00
|
[6] Woodville Warriors
|
70-72
|
Norwood Flames
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Austrália - NBL1 Sul |
4 - 02:07
|
[11] Waverley Falcons
|
107-75
|
Bendigo Braves
[15]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - PBA Cup |
3 - 01:32
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
65-80
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Filipinas - MPBL |
4 - 01:33
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
68-75
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Tunísia - Nacional A - Feminino |
|
Club Africain - Feminino
|
0-0
|
CS Sfaxien - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
|
US Ben Aknoun - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Widad Amel Aintaya - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argélia - 1A - Feminino |
|
OS Tichy - Feminino
|
0-0
|
JS Azzazga - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
|
APR VC
|
0-0
|
Kirehe VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Indonésia - Proliga |
|
[1] Jakarta STIN BIN
|
14-16
|
Palembang Bank Sumsel
[5] |
|
|
Basebol |
CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
4-4
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-1
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Basebol |
Japão - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
5-7
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Basebol |
Coreia - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
8-6
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Div 1A |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] Roménia
|
3-1
|
Japão
[5]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 15:11
|
[4] Suíça
|
0-2
|
Finlândia
[3]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Taça da Turquia - Feminino |
00:00
|
Konyaalti - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Kastamonu - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Divisão |
55:45
|
Belenenses B
|
19-22
|
AC Cacém
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
0-0
|
[42] Roman Safiullin
|
0-0
|
Jaume Munar
[73] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita - Duplas Femininas |
15-40
|
Covi/Szymczuch
|
0-2
|
Hietaranta/Sakellaridi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita |
15-30
|
[484] Juan Bautista Otegui
|
1-0
|
Jay Clarke
[350] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Herazo Gonzalez/Mansouri
|
0-5
|
Quevedo/Yamazaki
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Antália - Duplas Masculinas |
30-15
|
Agwi/Mischker
|
2-2
|
Beaupain/Vocel
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Duplas Masculinas |
30-0
|
Arias/Zeballos
|
2-3
|
Frantzen/Jebens
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
40-30
|
Sonay Kartal
|
4-1
|
Hikaru Sato
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Monastir |
0-0
|
Dayeon Back
|
1-5
|
Priska Madelyn Nugroho
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Varberg - Duplas Femininas |
15-30
|
Johansson/Nylander Altelius
|
4-4
|
Herrmann/Podlinska
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Nottingham |
A-40
|
Tamira Paszek
|
2-2
|
Klaudija Bubelyte
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Monastir - Duplas Masculinas |
0-40
|
Jose Ribeiro Lago/Dos Santos
|
5-3
|
Fuchs/Thayne
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
0-0
|
Alexia-Shara Iancu
|
5-5
|
Shanelle Iaconi
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
40-40
|
Georgia Andreea Craciun
|
1-0
|
Karola P Bejenaru
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Bucareste - Feminino |
30-15
|
Arina Vasilescu
|
6-2,0-0
|
Mara Gae
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Cvetkovic/Stankovic
|
6-3,0-1
|
Gull/Tottrup
|
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Lleida |
40-40
|
[63] Camila Osorio
|
3-6,0-1
|
Katerina Siniakova
[40] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Osijek |
30-0
|
Khumoyun Sultanov
|
0-6,3-2
|
Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Osijek |
30-30
|
[425] Amarissa K Toth
|
6-4,1-1
|
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
[335] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo |
0-0
|
[167] Celine Naef
|
3-6,1-4
|
Chloe Paquet
[149] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Sevilha - Feminino |
0-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
6-3,4-6,1-0
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Antália - Duplas Femininas |
2-3
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
7-5,6-6
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Wiesbaden |
0-0
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
6-2,4-6,3-4
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Hammamet |
A-40
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,6-3,2-4
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 12:28 |
Turffontein (SA) (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 12:10 |
Newmarket (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 12:07 |
Greyville (SA) (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 11:50 |
Turffontein (SA) (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
JPN Saga |
05/04 11:50 |
Corrida 11 - Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Auteuil |
05/04 11:40 |
Auteuil (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vincennes |
05/04 11:29 |
Vincennes (Corrida 2)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
,217/2
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
,148/5
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
169/7
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 88/4
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,185/6
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,228/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:55 |
Corrida 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:32 |
Corrida 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 12:22 |
Corrida 9 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 12:15 |
Corrida 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Romford |
05/04 12:08 |
Romford (Corrida 9)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 12:05 |
Corrida 9 - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Doncaster |
05/04 12:04 |
Doncaster (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Monmore |
05/04 12:02 |
Monmore (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Oxford |
05/04 11:56 |
Oxford (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 11:56 |
Corrida 9 - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Cannington |
05/04 11:52 |
Corrida 3 - Cannington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Internacionais de Sub20 |
00:00
|
Geórgia Sub20
|
0-0
|
França Sub20
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
07:00
|
EUA - Rugby de 7
|
7-5
|
Nova Zelândia - Rugby de 7
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
European Challenge Cup |
24:59
|
[1] Sharks
|
12-15
|
Clermont
[2]
|
|
|
Snooker |
2024 Campeonato Mundial |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
11-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
3 - 09:51
|
[15] West Coast
|
6.4(40)-8.7(55)
|
Essendon
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol Australiano |
AFL |
4 - 05:25
|
[4] Melbourne
|
9.14(68)-8.11(59)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
0-0
|
Lukas Malek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Radek Milata
|
0-0
|
Radek Mohelnik
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Kryvoshyi
|
0-2
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Tomas Rein
|
0-0
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
8-11
|
Oleksandr Zhurba
|
0-3
|
Yevhen Masko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
7-11
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
7-2
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-9
|
Adam Martin Rek
|
2-1
|
Vaclav Hejda Jnr
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Zdenek Petran
|
0-0
|
Antonin Spurny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,11-7
|
Daniil Habrelyan
|
9-9
|
Maksym Tiutiunnyk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
14-12,12-14
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
6-9
|
Oleh Bindas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,9-11,11-7,9-11
|
Oleh Ponomarenko
|
5-4
|
Vladyslav Stukalov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
9-11,4-11,19-17,11-3
|
Ihor Torhachov
|
11-6
|
Serhii Priadko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
12-10,14-16,12-10
|
Jiri Medlin
|
7-6
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
4-11,11-4,9-11,11-8
|
Minhyung Jee
|
6-9
|
Cheonhui Joo
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Duplas Masculinas |
|
He/Ren
|
0-0
|
Goh/Izzuddin
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup |
21-11
|
Jonatan Christie
|
9-9
|
Tzu Wei Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Duplas Femininas |
|
Margueritte/Vallet
|
12-17
|
Birch/Van Leeuwen
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Duplas Femininas |
21-15
|
Sato/Taguchi
|
20-19
|
Kurashima/Osawa
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília - Feminino |
|
Muller/Tillmann
|
0-0
|
Carol/Barbara
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília - Feminino |
|
Taina/Victoria
|
0-0
|
Hughes/Cheng
|
|
|
Pólo Aquático |
Pólo Aquático - Encontros - Feminino |
4 - 03:11
|
Mataró - Feminino
|
8-9
|
CN Sabadell - Feminino
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:09
|
Bilibili Gaming
|
1-6
|
FunPlus Phoenix
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Monte
|
6-6
|
FORZE
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Pera
|
3-9
|
FlyQuest
|
|
|
eSports |
Honor of Kings - KPL Spring |
00:00
|
Rogue Warriors
|
1-0
|
eStar Pro
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - United21 |
01:55
|
UNiTY
|
0-0
|
WOPA Esport
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:28
|
Metizport
|
11-9
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:40
|
DRX
|
0-0
|
Paper Rex
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESportsBattle |
02:00
|
Purple Haze
|
10-2
|
Seight
|
|
|
eSports |
LOL - MSI |
25:22
|
LOUD
|
1-1
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
02:06
|
Sampi
|
5-4
|
Endpoint
|
|
|