Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
00'
|
Prison Service FC
|
View
|
AC Port Of Spain
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
00'
|
Racing Club
|
View
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
0-0
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
00'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
04'
|
[11] Santos - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Feminino
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Fenerbahce (Liam) Esports
|
1-3
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
1-1
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Juventus (Carlos) Esports
|
0-1
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
05'
|
Herrera FC - Reservas
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
05'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
0-0
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
06'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
0-0
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
2-3
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
09'
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
2-1
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
33'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
34'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-0
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
35'
|
[3] Colômbia Sub20 - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
45'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-1
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
66'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
1-3
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
79'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-1
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
MEM Grizzlies (PATIENCE) Esports
|
0-0
|
LA Lakers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 09:53
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
0-0
|
Colón de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 06:10
|
El Talar
|
10-9
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 08:50
|
[5] Bayamon
|
0-3
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
1 - 08:14
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
5-6
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 06:29
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
6-1
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 07:16
|
[5] Platense
|
7-4
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
0-0
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
0-0
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 04:50
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
0-0
|
GS Warriors (SPARKZ) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:59
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
50-42
|
MIL Bucks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
2 - 05:34
|
Pinocho
|
23-32
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
2 - 00:22
|
Colonias Gold
|
28-25
|
Club Libertad
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
3 - 09:44
|
[2] Franca
|
33-27
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 08:08
|
Berazategui
|
27-33
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
3 - 10:00
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
28-34
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
33-38
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 06:00
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
44-35
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 08:57
|
Temperley
|
36-37
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 08:43
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
56-68
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
4 - 02:59
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
73-73
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 00:43
|
[8] Malvin
|
60-62
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
25-23
|
AU Chiefs
|
13-15
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
25-21,25-19
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25,25-20,25-16
|
UCLA
|
0-0
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
0-0
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/03 00:05 |
Salt Lake Bees
|
0-0
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
0-1
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
3-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
0-2
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
4-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-4
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
0-0
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 00:00
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
0-0
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
0-0
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-0
|
Aboian/Aboian
|
5-3
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
40-40
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
1-4
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:33 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:32 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 00:25 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 00:18 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:15 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/03 00:10 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:00 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:57 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/03 00:08 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/03 00:05 |
Ross Montgomery
|
1-0
|
Fallon Sherrock
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
18:19
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
12:37
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-2
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Kim
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Zeniuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
0-0
|
Blazej Szczepanek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-8
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
2-1
|
Marek Kostal
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
7-11
|
Michal Zahradka
|
4-2
|
Martin Huk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-10,10-12
|
O Hryho Kovalchuk
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-7,12-10,9-11
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
0-1
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21,21-19
|
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
|
11-15
|
Crabb Tr./Brunner
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
1-0
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League NA |
01:55
|
Party Astronauts
|
1-0
|
Wildcard
|
|
|