Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
00'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
View
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
1-1
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
1-1
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
06'
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Dortmund (Inquisitor) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
Man City (Alexis) Esports
|
3-3
|
Bayern (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
10'
|
PSG (Felix) Esports
|
1-3
|
Barcelona (Liam) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
27'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
0-0
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
45'
|
Botafogo
|
0-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
45'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-0
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
53'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
90'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[4] Alianza FC (Panamá)
|
0-1
|
Sporting San Miguelito
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
90'
|
[2] Tauro
|
0-0
|
Potros Del Este
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga de Reservas |
90'
|
CD Victoria La Ceiba - Reservas
|
2-1
|
CD Marathón - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
90'
|
[6] Peru Sub20 - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Paraguai Sub20 - Feminino
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
90'
|
[3] Plaza Amador
|
1-0
|
Árabe Unido
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Guatemala - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
Aurora
|
1-1
|
Suchitepéquez
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga TDP |
94'
|
CD Águila Azteca
|
0-0
|
CD Pioneros Junior
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
97'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[1] CD Atlético Huila
|
1-0
|
Orsomarso
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
1 - 10:00
|
Franca
|
0-0
|
Paulistano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
1 - 10:00
|
Boca Juniors
|
0-0
|
Regatas
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
1 - 10:00
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
0-0
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
0-0
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Berazategui
|
0-0
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
Temperley
|
0-0
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:35
|
LA Lakers (MARINE) Esports
|
8-14
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 03:41
|
PHX Suns (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
33-29
|
DAL Mavericks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
62-74
|
PHX Suns (PATIENCE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
1 - 00:59
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
21-31
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
2 - 04:56
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
29-37
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
1 - 01:25
|
[8] Malvin
|
16-18
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
|
Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
|
UCLA
|
18-21
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
1-1
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
5-1
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
2-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
5-6
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
30-0
|
Gomez/Kumar
|
2-6,2-3
|
Buitrago/Pena
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
30-30
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
7-6,1-1
|
Luis Miguel/Sell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima - Duplas Masculinas |
40-0
|
Heredia/Mejia
|
5-7,1-1
|
Lock/Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
15-40
|
Evan Zhu
|
7-6,1-6,2-3
|
Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Francesco Cordova
|
6-3,6-7,7-6
|
Lukas Steffen
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:30 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 23:24 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 23:12 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:05 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:00 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 22:57 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/02 22:47 |
Corrida 6 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/02 20:30 |
Molineaux Blue Runners
|
150/7,47/4
|
St Paul's Barracudas
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 22:40 |
Shane McGuirk
|
3-2
|
Richie Howson
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
19:45
|
Jahu Futsal
|
0-0
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
20:00
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-0
|
Minas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Matous Klimenta
|
0-0
|
Michal Zahradka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Rak
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
|
Jiri Plachy
|
0-0
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
2-11
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
0-0
|
Pavel Plakushchyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-13,7-11
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
2-0
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-8,13-11
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
10-10
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
9-11,10-12,12-10
|
Radoslaw Chrzescian
|
1-3
|
Damian Korczak
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
12-14,11-9,9-11,11-8
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
9-5
|
Andrii Peretiatko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,7-11,11-8,11-9
|
Denys Pesternikov
|
6-2
|
Ivan Kozachuk
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21
|
Partain/Benesh
|
20-21
|
Van de Velde/Immers
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
3-6
|
Villanova
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Challenger League SA |
01:55
|
Case
|
0-0
|
ODDIK
|
|
|