Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
03'
|
Roma (TongPo) Esports
|
1-2
|
AC Milan (Mosquito) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Juventus (Simaponika) Esports
|
2-2
|
Roma (exhausted) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
05'
|
Inter (why) Esports
|
1-1
|
AC Milan (She1khy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Arsenal (MeLToSik) Esports
|
2-3
|
Napoli (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
A.Madrid (Boulevard) Esports
|
2-1
|
Man Utd (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
17'
|
CRB
|
0-0
|
Ceará
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
18'
|
[4] Tapatio
|
0-0
|
Atlante
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato Sul-Americano de Sub20 - Feminino |
19'
|
[3] Colômbia Sub20 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Argentina Sub20 - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Nicarágua - Liga de Ascenso |
45'
|
CD Junior de Managua
|
0-1
|
Real Madriz FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
50'
|
Águia de Marabá
|
1-2
|
São Paulo
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Primera B |
63'
|
[11] Barranquilla FC
|
0-0
|
Real Cartagena
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
87'
|
[10] Eagles FC
|
0-2
|
Defence Force FC
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
87'
|
Botafogo
|
1-0
|
Vitória
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 10:00
|
El Talar
|
0-0
|
Ateneo Popular Versailles
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 04:35
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
2-0
|
MIL Bucks (SHINIGAMI) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
1 - 02:55
|
Pinocho
|
12-21
|
Gimnasia La Plata
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Paraguai - Primera |
2 - 09:47
|
Colonias Gold
|
10-13
|
Club Libertad
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:51
|
MIL Bucks (SPARKZ) Esports
|
61-59
|
MEM Grizzlies (KARMA) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Temperley
|
34-35
|
Italiano
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Berazategui
|
23-26
|
Pedro Echague
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 10:00
|
Los Indios (Moreno)
|
34-32
|
Huracán de San Justo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - Copa São Paulo |
2 - 00:45
|
Pindamonhangaba
|
28-30
|
F.R. Diadema
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
2 - 00:49
|
[5] Boca Juniors
|
31-36
|
Regatas
[11]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - NBB |
2 - 00:00
|
[2] Franca
|
33-27
|
Paulistano
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
3 - 12:00
|
[8] MIL Bucks
|
47-59
|
IND Pacers
[12]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Brasil - LBF - Feminino |
3 - 00:07
|
[11] Ponta Grossa - Feminino
|
59-65
|
Santo André - Feminino
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 08:23
|
[8] Malvin
|
41-42
|
Aguada
[2]
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Filipinas - NCAA |
25-23
|
AU Chiefs
|
0-0
|
EAC Generals
|
|
|
Voleibol |
EUA - PVF - Feminino |
25-21
|
[1] Atlanta Vibe - Feminino
|
9-5
|
Columbus Fury - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
22-25,25-20
|
UCLA
|
12-11
|
UC Irvine
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
0-0
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
3-0
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders
|
0-0
|
Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
0-1
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:04 |
Memphis Redbirds
|
4-0
|
Charlotte Knights
|
|
|
Basebol |
Cuba - Série Nacional |
05/02 22:30 |
Artemisa
|
3-2
|
Industriales
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:15 |
Toledo Mud Hens
|
7-2
|
Columbus Clippers
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 22:05 |
Lehigh Valley IronPigs
|
7-1
|
Worcester Red Sox
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
1 - 20:00
|
MIL Admirals
|
0-0
|
TEX Stars
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
1 - 20:00
|
BOS Bruins
|
0-0
|
TOR Maple Leafs
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
2 - 20:00
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
0-0
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger Porto Alegre MD |
15-15
|
Aboian/Aboian
|
2-1
|
Britto/Villanueva
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
30-30
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
0-2
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs - Duplas Femininas |
6-4
|
Kalieva/Mateas
|
5-7,6-3,0-0
|
Chang/Loeb
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:07 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 00:47 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:33 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:32 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 00:15 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/03 00:10 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 00:01 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 00:00 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/02 23:57 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/02 23:51 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/02 23:45 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Penn National |
05/02 23:41 |
Corrida 8 - Penn National
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Turf Paradise |
05/02 23:40 |
Corrida 2 - Turf Paradise
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/02 23:33 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 00:00 |
Corrida 8 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/02 23:51 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/02 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Dardos |
MODUS Super Series - Semana 10 |
05/02 23:45 |
Ted Evetts
|
1-0
|
Shane McGuirk
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Copa Paulista |
20:00
|
Jahu Futsal
|
1-1
|
Botucatu Futsal
|
|
|
Futsal |
Brasil - Liga Nacional de Futsal |
20:00
|
Blumenau/SCF
|
0-1
|
Minas
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
10-10
|
Marcin Mikrut
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,11-7
|
Oleksandr Melashenko
|
4-2
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-5,4-11,12-10
|
Jaroslaw Rolak
|
2-2
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-13,9-11
|
Kamil Novak
|
0-3
|
Richard Krejci
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-8,9-11,11-8
|
Tomas Turek
|
3-1
|
Rostyslav Kliuchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
15-17,5-11,11-8,11-6
|
O Volo Kovalchuk
|
7-8
|
Oleksandr Mishchenko
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour Brasilia |
18-21
|
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
|
19-16
|
Crabb Tr./Brunner
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/02 23:06 |
Kentucky
|
1-0
|
Tennessee
|
|
|
Lacrosse |
Lacrosse |
05/02 21:31 |
Denver
|
9-9
|
Villanova
|
|
|