06/05 08:00 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
05/29 07:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
L |
2-1
|
05/11 14:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
05/01 07:30 |
- |
Ironi Modiin Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
2-5
|
04/27 13:00 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Hapoel Petach Tikva Sub19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/16 09:30 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
04/10 13:15 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
04/06 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 14:50 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
L |
0-3
|
03/30 10:30 |
- |
FC Kfar Qasim Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 11:30 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
|
W |
3-1
|
12/26 09:14 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
L |
2-0
|
02/15 08:34 |
- |
Hapoel Petach Tikva Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
0-1
|
02/08 09:03 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
|
W |
1-0
|
12/28 12:33 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Sub19
|
W |
2-0
|
12/21 08:33 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
2-4
|
12/14 09:01 |
- |
Ironi Modiin Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
11/23 08:36 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
1-3
|
10/12 08:01 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 07:36 |
- |
MS Ashdod Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
L |
4-2
|
05/29 13:30 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub19
|
L |
2-3
|
05/25 07:30 |
- |
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
02/16 08:32 |
- |
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
1-1
|
02/02 09:04 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Hapoel Rishon LeZion Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/26 10:33 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
3-3
|
12/22 09:02 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Maccabi Yavne Shimon Sub19
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 08:43 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/20 07:36 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
D |
0-0
|
10/13 09:22 |
- |
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 08:33 |
- |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Sub19
v
Hapoel Katamon Sub19
|
W |
1-2
|