Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão A |
00'
|
[2] KV Mechelen
|
View
|
Gent
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
06'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
0-0
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
07'
|
[2] Torreense Sub19
|
0-0
|
Alverca Sub19
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Copa Simón Bolívar |
09'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
0-0
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
09'
|
Valadares Gaia FC Sub19
|
0-2
|
Leixões Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
10'
|
[12] FC Pipinsried
|
0-0
|
TSV Dachau 1865
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
10'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
0-1
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
10'
|
[1] CF Os Belenenses Sub19
|
0-0
|
Académica Sub19
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
10'
|
[4] KFC Uerdingen 05
|
1-0
|
Mulheimer FC 97
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
11'
|
Länk Vilaverdense Sub19
|
0-0
|
Merelinense Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
11'
|
Seixal Clube 1925 Sub19
|
1-0
|
Juventude Evora Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
11'
|
Salgueiros Sub19
|
0-0
|
Amarante Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 3.ª Divisão |
11'
|
[5] IH Hafnarfjordur
|
0-0
|
KV Vesturbaer
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
11'
|
[7] Académico de Viseu Sub19
|
0-1
|
Sporting Sub19
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
11'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro Sub19
|
0-0
|
Millonarios Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baixa Saxónia |
11'
|
[1] BSV Kickers Emden
|
0-0
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
11'
|
[12] WAF Widad Fes
|
0-0
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
[14] |
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
11'
|
Gondomar Sub19
|
0-0
|
SC Espinho Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Eliteserien |
11'
|
[3] SK Brann
|
1-0
|
Rosenborg
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
11'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
0-0
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
11'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
0-0
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
0-2
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
12'
|
Amora FC Sub19
|
1-0
|
Louletano Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
12'
|
[7] OC Khouribga
|
0-1
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
12'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
1-0
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
12'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
0-1
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
12'
|
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári Sub19
|
0-0
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vö/KF/Ha Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
12'
|
[4] Manama
|
0-0
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
12'
|
[2] KFG
|
0-0
|
KF Fjallabyggd
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
12'
|
RB Leipzig (General) Esports
|
3-4
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera - Feminino |
12'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao - Feminino
|
1-0
|
Villarreal - Feminino
[14] |
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
12'
|
[9] Olympique Dcheira
|
0-1
|
Racing de Casablanca
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Burquina Fasso - Liga |
12'
|
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
1-0
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
12'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlaté Moravce
|
1-0
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Superliga |
12'
|
[3] Servette
|
2-0
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
12'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
0-0
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie A |
12'
|
[11] Monza
|
0-1
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
12'
|
[3] Vitória de Guimarães Sub19
|
0-0
|
SC Braga Sub19
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
12'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
1-0
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
13'
|
[9] Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
0-0
|
SF Hamborn 07
[17] |
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 1 Lig |
13'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
0-0
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Superliga |
13'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
0-0
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
13'
|
[2] Slavia Praga
|
0-0
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
13'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
1-0
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
13'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
0-0
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
13'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
1-0
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
13'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
0-0
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
13'
|
[3] GD Chaves Sub19
|
0-0
|
Rio Ave Sub19
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Campeonato Nacional |
13'
|
[9] Rouen
|
1-0
|
Niort
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
13'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
0-0
|
Deportivo La Coruña
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
13'
|
[6] Vitória de Setúbal Sub19
|
0-1
|
Beira-Mar Sub19
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Esiliiga |
13'
|
[4] FC Flora Tallinn II
|
0-1
|
Tartu JK Welco
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
13'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
0-0
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
14'
|
[5] Paços de Ferreira Sub19
|
0-0
|
Boavista Sub19
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Catar |
14'
|
Al-Wakrah SC
|
0-0
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Liga Nacional - Feminino |
14'
|
[1] Galway - Feminino
|
0-0
|
DLR Waves - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
14'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
0-0
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Campeonato Nacional 2 |
14'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
0-0
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
14'
|
[17] Teruel
|
0-1
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
14'
|
[2] SJK
|
0-0
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
14'
|
HyPS
|
0-0
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
15'
|
AVS Sub19
|
0-0
|
Bragança Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
38'
|
UD Logroñés Sub19
|
1-0
|
Osasuna Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
39'
|
CF Unión Viera Sub19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Níger - Superliga |
39'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
40'
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub19
|
0-2
|
Valladolid Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Liga |
41'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
1-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Togo - Premier Division |
41'
|
AC Barracuda
|
2-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion |
41'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
41'
|
EF Gavà Sub19
|
1-1
|
Huesca Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
41'
|
Tenerife Sub19
|
1-0
|
Arucas CF Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
41'
|
Numancia Sub19
|
0-1
|
Mérida Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
42'
|
Espanyol Sub19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
42'
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
42'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
1-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - Prva Liga |
42'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
2-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
42'
|
CD Choco Sub19
|
2-0
|
Covadonga Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
43'
|
Arosa Sub19
|
1-1
|
Atletico Perines Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
43'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Allsvenskan |
43'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-3
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
43'
|
Rayo Majadahonda Sub19
|
3-1
|
Inter Amistad Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
43'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense Sub19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcón Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da África do Sul - Feminino |
43'
|
JVW FC - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Mamelodi Sundowns - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
43'
|
Compostela Sub19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
43'
|
Mercantil Sub19
|
0-3
|
UD Cornella Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
43'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
44'
|
Veriña CF Sub19
|
1-0
|
Coruxo Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Azerbaijão - Premier League |
44'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
2-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Jibuti - Premier League |
45'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hôpital FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 1.ª Divisão |
46'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
48'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División - Feminino |
49'
|
[10] Unión Española - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina - Feminino
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
49'
|
Envigado Sub19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Sub23 |
50'
|
[4] Cruz Azul Sub23
|
1-1
|
Pumas Sub23
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
50'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
50'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-1
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
50'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - HNL |
50'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
51'
|
[4] Braga - Feminino
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
51'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
51'
|
Anderlecht II - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Gent II - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
52'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
52'
|
Kelme CF Sub19
|
1-0
|
Albacete Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
52'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
Baník Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
52'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
52'
|
OH Leuven - Feminino II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Premier League |
52'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 4 |
52'
|
Monterosi Tuscia Sub19
|
0-0
|
Ancona Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
52'
|
[5] Académica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
53'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
53'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
3-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
53'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
53'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
53'
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
3-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
53'
|
CD Ciclos Sub19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
53'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
54'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
54'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-2
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 1 |
54'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
54'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostějov
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
54'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
54'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
54'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-3
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
54'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
54'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
55'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
2-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
55'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Moldávia - Divisão Nacional |
55'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
55'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
3-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
56'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
56'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-3
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
56'
|
SV Burmoos
|
4-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 2. Liga |
56'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
56'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
56'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-2
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
56'
|
[3] Rīgas FS II
|
3-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
56'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
56'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
1-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
56'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
56'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-1
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
56'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
2-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
56'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
56'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
57'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
57'
|
VV UNA
|
1-1
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
57'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
57'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
57'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
57'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
57'
|
[2] Enköping
|
3-1
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
57'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
58'
|
Vojvodina - Feminino
|
0-1
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
58'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
58'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
2-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
58'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-1
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
58'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-2
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
59'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
2-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
59'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
59'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-2
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
63'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
70'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
81'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tajiquistão - Liga Vysshaya |
82'
|
FC Panjshir
|
2-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
82'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
83'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
83'
|
[15] União Desportiva Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
CD Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
83'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-1
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
84'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
84'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
2-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
84'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
2-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumín
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11 |
84'
|
[3] Malorca B
|
1-1
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
86'
|
FK Velez Nevesinje
|
2-1
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
90'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
3-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
90'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-2
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
90'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-2
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
90'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-3
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
96'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
102'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 05:00
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
0-0
|
CLE Cavaliers (SCORCH) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 02:03
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
6-10
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 03:15
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
9-21
|
MIL Bucks (COMBO) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League |
1 - 01:23
|
[1] Igokea
|
17-16
|
Borac Banja Luka
[2] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - NB 1.A |
1 - 03:21
|
[3] Atomeromu
|
24-18
|
SZTE-Szedeak
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - A Div. - Feminino |
1 - 04:06
|
[4] Sopron - Feminino
|
11-4
|
Szekszard - Feminino
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - A Div. - Feminino |
1 - 01:31
|
[7] Vasas - Feminino
|
15-19
|
NKA PEAC - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Eslováquia - Extraliga |
1 - 04:19
|
[1] Patrioti Levice
|
13-15
|
BC Komárno
[4]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga da Bósnia-Herzegovina - Feminino |
1 - 10:00
|
Orlovi - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Lavovi - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
1 - 02:14
|
Marinhense
|
20-11
|
UAC Sports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Suíça - NLB |
1 - 03:33
|
Villars Basket
|
8-12
|
GC Zurich Wildcats
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
1 - 04:44
|
[1] Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
14-3
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga ACB |
1 - 03:04
|
[11] Bilbao
|
11-17
|
Palencia
[18]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - PLK |
1 - 03:54
|
[4] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
8-9
|
Legia Varsóvia
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League |
1 - 03:35
|
[3] Bosna Sarajevo
|
16-10
|
Sloboda Tuzla
[5]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - NB 1.A |
1 - 02:50
|
[6] Kaposvari
|
18-19
|
OSE Lions
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Divisão |
1 - 03:55
|
[2] Gornik Walbrzych
|
12-20
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga - Feminino |
1 - 05:06
|
Sokol Nusle Praha - Feminino
|
8-13
|
Havirov - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
1 - 09:58
|
Al Sadd
|
0-0
|
Al Rayyan
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Iraque - Premier League |
1 - 02:12
|
Al Difaa Aljawie
|
18-14
|
Al Shurtah
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - NB 1.A |
1 - 03:16
|
[5] KTE-Duna
|
15-10
|
Kormend
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Sérvia - KLS |
1 - 03:45
|
Borac Cacak
|
12-19
|
FMP
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - NB 1.A |
1 - 02:03
|
[5] DEAC Debreceni
|
12-21
|
Sopron KC
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:00
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
61-68
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
2 - 00:05
|
Zamarat - Feminino
|
17-22
|
CAB Estepona - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Suíça - LNA |
2 - 00:54
|
[2] Massagno
|
46-30
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
2 - 03:21
|
Sanjoanense - Feminino
|
35-22
|
CLIP - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - 2.ª Divisão |
2 - 03:43
|
Ginásio Clube Olhanense Sub23
|
33-26
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 02:54
|
Academico FC
|
40-25
|
GDB Leça/Gargolândia
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 00:40
|
CB Albufeira
|
51-44
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
3 - 10:00
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
36-43
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
3 - 00:22
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
86-53
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Arábia Saudita - Federation Cup |
3 - 07:13
|
Al Hilal (Arábia Saudita)
|
55-53
|
Al Ittihad (Arábia Saudita)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LEB Oro |
3 - 07:03
|
[12] Menorca
|
44-45
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uganda - NBL |
4 - 02:41
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
79-73
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Lituânia - LKL |
4 - 01:52
|
[4] Juventus
|
80-82
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Líbano - FLB |
4 - 00:00
|
[3] Sagesse
|
101-105
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub21 - Feminino |
|
Ala Nun Alvares Gondomar Sub21 - Feminino
|
0-0
|
SL Benfica Sub21 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub21 - Feminino |
|
SC Espinho Sub21 - Feminino
|
8-8
|
Leixoes SC Sub21 - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Albânia - Superliga |
|
Partizani Tirana
|
14-12
|
Tirana
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Taça da Argélia |
|
ASV Blida
|
9-14
|
JSC Ouled Adouane
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Taça da Argélia |
|
ASJ Karma
|
17-18
|
JS Messelmoun
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Taça da Argélia |
|
MB Bejaia
|
16-13
|
CS Nedroma
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
|
Police Club
|
16-12
|
Al Sadd
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Uruguai - Apertura Primera - Feminino |
|
Cbr - Feminino
|
13-7
|
CBPS Women
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Taça da Argélia |
|
ESE Eulma
|
9-16
|
WA Tlemcen
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Líbano - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
25-9,25-10
|
Mounsef Women
|
2-2
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Taça da Argélia |
|
EF Ain Azel
|
9-13
|
ES Tadjenanet
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Divisão A2 - Feminino |
30-28,18-25
|
CN Ginastica - Feminino
|
6-6
|
AA de S. Mamede - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
África - Campeonato de Clubes - Feminino |
18-25,25-21
|
KPC - Feminino
|
19-14
|
KCB - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Islândia - Mizunodeild - Feminino |
27-25,25-15,25-27,22-25
|
Afturelding - Feminino
|
8-12
|
KA - Feminino
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 04:32
|
[2] República Checa
|
0-1
|
Suécia
[1]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Div 1A |
3 - 07:56
|
[4] Itália
|
8-1
|
Coreia do Sul
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol Americano |
UFL |
1 - 11:05
|
[1] BHM Stallions
|
0-0
|
MEM Showboats
[3] |
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
10:05
|
[12] PLER Budapest
|
9-7
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
[14]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2 Bundesliga |
10:56
|
[16] HCD Gröbenzell - Feminino
|
5-2
|
TG Nürtingen - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1/B |
12:20
|
DEAC
|
3-5
|
Győri ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
10:14
|
[11] Bekescsaba - Feminino
|
5-4
|
Mosonmagyaróvári KC - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
10:53
|
[9] Vasas SC - Feminino
|
5-8
|
Kozarmisleny SE - Feminino
[14] |
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
10:44
|
[5] TuS N-Lübbecke
|
7-8
|
VfL Eintracht Hagen
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I - Feminino |
13:13
|
[5] HSG Blomberg-Lippe - Feminino
|
6-5
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - Bundesliga I - Feminino |
12:46
|
[3] HSG Bensheim/Auerbach - Feminino
|
6-2
|
SV Union Halle-Neustadt - Feminino
[11]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
06:57
|
Madeira SAD - Feminino
|
6-3
|
SL Benfica - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2 Bundesliga |
13:02
|
[13] SG 09 Kirchhof - Feminino
|
5-5
|
HC Leipzig - Feminino
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
11:57
|
[1] Gyori Eto - Feminino
|
5-8
|
Vipers Kristiansand - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Polónia - Liga Central |
13:41
|
[14] Zaglebie Sosnowiec
|
4-4
|
Stal Mielec
[11]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
48:00
|
CD Gil Eanes - Feminino
|
32-19
|
ARC Alpendorada - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
13:24
|
[10] Komlo
|
5-13
|
Veszprém
[1]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
10:30
|
SIR 1.º Maio/ADA CJB - Feminino
|
6-2
|
Juve Lis - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
12:30
|
[13] Eger
|
5-4
|
Ferencvaros
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
11:25
|
[8] Dabas
|
6-9
|
Pick Szeged
[2]
|
|
|
Andebol |
República Checa - Extraliga |
09:58
|
[1] HBC Jicin
|
8-3
|
TJ Hranice
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
10:26
|
[3] ASV Hamm Westfalen
|
10-4
|
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
[9]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Áustria - HLA |
31:19
|
[2] Schwaz
|
18-16
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Polónia - Liga Central |
47:43
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
17-25
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga |
52:33
|
HC Zlin
|
28-20
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
53:41
|
[7] Dunaujvaros - Feminino
|
28-33
|
MTK Budapest - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
43:27
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
18-21
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1/B |
56:41
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
29-21
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Andebol |
Bahrain - Liga |
50:47
|
Tubli
|
24-29
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Andebol |
Espanha - Liga Asobal |
54:24
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
27-33
|
Atlético Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre |
0-0
|
[361] Gonzalo Bueno
|
0-0
|
Ergi Kirkin
[299] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
15-15
|
Corentin Denolly
|
1-0
|
Patrick Maloney
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Orange Park |
40-40
|
Duarte Vale
|
0-1
|
Rudy Quan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
0-40
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
5-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
15-40
|
[165] Ann Li
|
3-5
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari |
15-15
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-6,1-1
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
7-6,0-0
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Allie Kiick
|
7-5,0-0
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
40-0
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
6-2,2-1
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
40-40
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,0-3
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Yecla |
0-0
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-7,0-1
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
30-40
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-6,1-4
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Miles Jones
|
7-6,1-2
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
0-0
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,3-6
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Sevilha - Feminino |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-6,1-1
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
15-40
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,7-5,0-1
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:50 |
Newmarket (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Philadelphia |
05/04 16:40 |
Corrida 10 - Philadelphia
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:36 |
Corrida 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hexham |
05/04 16:35 |
Hexham (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Palermo (ARG) |
05/04 16:30 |
Palermo (Corrida 15)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/04 16:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:30 |
Corrida 7 - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:20 |
Yarmouth (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:15 |
Corrida 7 - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
Uttoxeter (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Angers |
05/04 15:52 |
Angers (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
28/0,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
222/9,217/4
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
284/7,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
191/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
92 All Out,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 99/2,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
204/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 16:28 |
Youghal (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 16:19 |
Crayford (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 16:14 |
Swindon (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
País de Gales - Premiership |
00:00
|
[1] Llandovery
|
0-0
|
Cardiff
[4]
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Itália - Serie A Elite |
52:50
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Vit Herrmann
|
0-0
|
Ludek Stoces
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-7
|
Valentyn Lutsenko
|
0-0
|
Oleh Volynets
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Radek Muller
|
0-0
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka - Feminino |
|
Alina Man
|
0-0
|
Oleksandra Ivchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
7-11
|
Oleh Napirko
|
3-8
|
Roman Konkulovskyi
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash |
3-11
|
Liam Pitchford
|
0-0
|
Ruwen Filus
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash |
11-3
|
Chuqin Wang
|
2-1
|
Simon Gauzy
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-1,6-11,8-11
|
Dalibor Kolek
|
1-2
|
Michal Vedmoch
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Aristarkhov
|
5-0
|
Evhenii Hrytsenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-9,11-2
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
8-8
|
Roman Buric
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-9
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
7-8
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
5-11,11-7,9-11
|
Pavel Zdarsa
|
2-2
|
Petr Svoboda
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-6,7-11,7-11
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
7-9
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,2-11
|
Serhii Prus
|
6-6
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
5-11,4-11,11-9
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
0-0
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
5-11,9-11,11-9,11-8
|
Adam Kosacky
|
2-3
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
11-5,7-11,11-13,12-10
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
4-5
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash |
11-5,14-12,7-11,7-11
|
Anton Kallberg
|
9-10
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo - Feminino |
|
Riko Gunji
|
10-5
|
Devika Sihag
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See |
|
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
|
0-0
|
Friedl/Huber
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília |
21-19,20-22
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
6-8
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Pólo Aquático |
Liga dos Campeões |
1 - 00:00
|
Pro Recco
|
2-2
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/04 16:06 |
Alabama
|
0-0
|
Auburn
|
|
|
Softball |
NCAA - Campeonato de Softbol 2024 - Feminino |
05/04 15:57 |
Louisville
|
1-0
|
Boston College
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:31
|
AL-QATRAO
|
3-3
|
GTZ Esports
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
01:23
|
AMKAL
|
3-0
|
BB Team
|
|
|
eSports |
Rocket League - RLCS EU Quals |
00:00
|
Team BDS
|
0-0
|
GRIDSERVE Resolve
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
36:38
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
2-1
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:58
|
Heroic
|
0-4
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
ENCE
|
7-3
|
FURIA
|
|
|