Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
00'
|
[18] El Daklyeh
|
View
|
Ceramica Cleopatra
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
00'
|
[15] Karlovy Vary
|
View
|
Kraluv Dvur
[16]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[1] Slovan Bratislava
|
View
|
MSK Zilina
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[6] FC Vion Zlaté Moravce
|
View
|
MFK Skalica
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera - Feminino |
00'
|
[6] Athletic Bilbao - Feminino
|
View
|
Villarreal - Feminino
[14] |
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[2] AS Trencin
|
View
|
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Irlanda - Liga Nacional - Feminino |
05/04 16:00 |
Galway - Feminino
|
View
|
DLR Waves - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kolmonen |
00'
|
HyPS
|
View
|
Puiu
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça do Catar |
05/04 16:00 |
Al-Wakrah SC
|
View
|
Al-Rayyan SC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Norte |
00'
|
[6] Vasalunds IF
|
View
|
Örebro Syrianska IF
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Esiliiga |
00'
|
FC Flora Tallinn II
|
View
|
Tartu JK Welco
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 3.ª Divisão |
00'
|
IH Hafnarfjordur
|
View
|
KV Vesturbaer
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - 1 Lig |
00'
|
[1] Eyupspor
|
View
|
Goztepe
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
00'
|
Plata Vino Tinto Oro Sub19
|
View
|
Millonarios Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
00'
|
[2] SJK
|
View
|
KuPS Kuopio
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
00'
|
[3] Paide Linnameeskond
|
View
|
JK Tallinna Kalev
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Campeonato Nacional 2 |
00'
|
St Pryve St Hilaire
|
View
|
Avoine OCC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Amora FC Sub19
|
View
|
Louletano Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[12] Kayserispor
|
View
|
Fatih Karagumruk
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Turquia - Superliga |
00'
|
[14] Samsunspor
|
View
|
Trabzonspor
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
05/04 16:00 |
WAF Widad Fes
|
View
|
Ittifaq Marrakech
|
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
00'
|
OC Khouribga
|
View
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
|
|
|
Futebol |
Marrocos - GNF 2 |
00'
|
Olympique Dcheira
|
View
|
Racing de Casablanca
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
00'
|
[5] Al-Ahli Manama
|
View
|
Al Hidd
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
00'
|
[4] Manama
|
View
|
Al-Muharraq
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Barém - Premier League |
00'
|
[12] Busaiteen
|
View
|
Al-Najma Manama
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bolívia - Copa Simón Bolívar |
00'
|
Chaco Petrolero
|
View
|
Club Deportivo Pucarani
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga |
00'
|
[2] Slavia Praga
|
View
|
Banik Ostrava
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
00'
|
Schwarz Weiss Essen
|
View
|
SF Hamborn 07
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Eliteserien |
00'
|
SK Brann
|
View
|
Rosenborg
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Superliga |
00'
|
[5] Grasshoppers
|
View
|
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - Superliga |
00'
|
[3] Servette
|
View
|
Winterthur
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
00'
|
AVS Sub19
|
View
|
Bragança Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Serie A |
00'
|
[11] Monza
|
View
|
Lazio
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Gondomar Sub19
|
View
|
SC Espinho Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Torreense Sub19
|
View
|
Alverca Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
GD Chaves Sub19
|
View
|
Rio Ave Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Länk Vilaverdense Sub19
|
View
|
Merelinense Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Campeonato Nacional |
00'
|
Rouen
|
View
|
Niort
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Niederrhein |
00'
|
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
View
|
Mulheimer FC 97
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
00'
|
SC Korneuburg
|
View
|
SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baixa Saxónia |
00'
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
View
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Vitória de Setúbal Sub19
|
View
|
Beira-Mar Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Paços de Ferreira Sub19
|
View
|
Boavista Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
00'
|
SPG Edelserpentin
|
View
|
SV Schattendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Vitória de Guimarães Sub19
|
View
|
SC Braga Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Académico de Viseu Sub19
|
View
|
Sporting Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
05/04 16:00 |
KFG
|
View
|
KF Fjallabyggd
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Oberliga - Baviera Sul |
00'
|
FC Pipinsried
|
View
|
TSV Dachau 1865
|
|
|
Futebol |
Egipto - 1.ª Divisão |
00'
|
[11] Al Ahly Cairo
|
View
|
El Gounah
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
00'
|
Breiðablik/Augnablik/Smári Sub19
|
View
|
KA/Da/Ma/Vö/KF/Ha Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Burquina Fasso - Liga |
05/04 16:00 |
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
|
View
|
ASFA-Yennenga
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
00'
|
CF Os Belenenses Sub19
|
View
|
Académica Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Valadares Gaia FC Sub19
|
View
|
Leixões Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Seixal Clube 1925 Sub19
|
View
|
Juventude Evora Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
[2] Barcelona B
|
View
|
SD Tarazona
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
[17] Teruel
|
View
|
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Liga de Sub19 |
05/04 16:00 |
Salgueiros Sub19
|
View
|
Amarante Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
00'
|
[15] Sestao River
|
View
|
Deportivo La Coruña
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
Bayer 04 (aibothard) Esports
|
2-4
|
Bayern (Magdy) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
10'
|
VfB Stuttgart (Nio) Esports
|
2-1
|
Dortmund (Chemist) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
21'
|
UD Logroñés Sub19
|
0-0
|
Osasuna Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
22'
|
CF Unión Viera Sub19
|
1-0
|
CD Marino Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Níger - Superliga |
22'
|
AS Douanes de Niamey
|
1-0
|
AS Fan
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
22'
|
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes Sub19
|
0-2
|
Valladolid Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Liga |
23'
|
[2] Lechia Gdansk
|
1-0
|
GKS Tychy
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Togo - Premier Division |
23'
|
AC Barracuda
|
1-0
|
Dynamic Togolais
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion |
24'
|
[13] Young Boys II
|
0-0
|
SC Cham
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
24'
|
EF Gavà Sub19
|
0-0
|
Huesca Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
24'
|
Numancia Sub19
|
0-0
|
Mérida Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
24'
|
Tenerife Sub19
|
0-0
|
Arucas CF Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
24'
|
Espanyol Sub19
|
0-0
|
Mallorca Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
25'
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub19
|
0-0
|
Fuenlabrada Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - Ekstraklasa |
25'
|
[11] Zaglebie Lubin
|
0-0
|
Rakow Czestochowa
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - Prva Liga |
25'
|
[5] FC Koper
|
0-0
|
NK Domzale
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
25'
|
CD Choco Sub19
|
1-0
|
Covadonga Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
25'
|
Arosa Sub19
|
0-0
|
Atletico Perines Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
25'
|
[16] Olimpia Grudziadz
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - Allsvenskan |
26'
|
[12] Sirius
|
0-2
|
BK Hacken
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
26'
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense Sub19
|
0-2
|
Alcorcón Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
26'
|
Rayo Majadahonda Sub19
|
2-1
|
Inter Amistad Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da África do Sul - Feminino |
26'
|
JVW FC - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Mamelodi Sundowns - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
26'
|
Mercantil Sub19
|
0-2
|
UD Cornella Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
26'
|
Compostela Sub19
|
1-0
|
Racing Santander Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
San Marino - Campionato di Calcio |
26'
|
[4] SS Cosmos
|
1-0
|
Tre Penne
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
26'
|
Veriña CF Sub19
|
0-0
|
Coruxo Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Azerbaijão - Premier League |
27'
|
[1] FK Qarabag
|
1-0
|
Neftchi Baku
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Jibuti - Premier League |
33'
|
AS du Port
|
1-1
|
SDC Group/Hôpital FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
39'
|
Olympique de Geneve FC
|
0-0
|
FC Echichens
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[10] Vardar Skopje
|
0-0
|
Makedonija Gj. P
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[1] KF Shkupi Skopje
|
0-1
|
Shkendija Tetovo
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Etiópia - Premier League |
45'
|
[9] Hadiya Hossana
|
1-0
|
Fasil Kenema
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Kakkonen - Grupo C |
45'
|
[10] OTP
|
0-0
|
JPS
[8] |
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Classic |
45'
|
Meyrin
|
2-0
|
La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
|
|
Futebol |
Macedónia do Norte - Primeira Liga |
45'
|
[7] Rabotnicki Skopje
|
1-0
|
Tikves Kavadarci
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Liga da Sérvia - Feminino |
45'
|
Vojvodina - Feminino
|
0-0
|
ZFK Radnicki 1923 - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
45'
|
USV Halbturn
|
0-0
|
ASK Kohfidisch
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
45'
|
SVG Bleiburg
|
2-0
|
SV Donau Klagenfurt
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
45'
|
Union Edelweiss
|
1-2
|
SPG Pregarten
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Landesliga |
45'
|
SV Burmoos
|
3-0
|
USC Eugendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[3] FC Petrzalka
|
0-0
|
FC Tatran Presov
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
45'
|
OH Leuven - Feminino II
|
1-1
|
Famkes Merkem - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Itália - Campionato Primavera 4 |
45'
|
Monterosi Tuscia Sub19
|
0-0
|
Ancona Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
45'
|
Anderlecht II - Feminino
|
2-2
|
Gent II - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Chile - Primera División - Feminino |
45'
|
[10] Unión Española - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Everton de Vina - Feminino
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
45'
|
VV UNA
|
1-0
|
HSV Hoek
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
45'
|
[5] SCR Altach
|
0-1
|
Wolfsberger AC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 1.ª Divisão |
45'
|
[12] USM Khenchela
|
0-0
|
CR Belouizdad
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
45'
|
Envigado Sub19
|
1-0
|
Tiendas Margos Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[8] HNK Cibalia
|
1-2
|
NK Solin
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[7] NK Dubrava Zagreb
|
0-0
|
Orijent
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 2. Liga Interregional |
45'
|
FC Concordia Lausanne
|
3-0
|
FC Bubendorf
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
45'
|
[4] Kabuscorp
|
1-0
|
São Salvador
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Letónia - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[3] Rīgas FS II
|
1-0
|
Ogre United
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Sub23 |
45'
|
[4] Cruz Azul Sub23
|
1-1
|
Pumas Sub23
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Premier League |
45'
|
[4] Hapoel Haifa
|
2-0
|
Hapoel Beer Sheva
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[10] SK Lisen
|
0-0
|
SK Prostějov
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
45'
|
Kelme CF Sub19
|
1-0
|
Albacete Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
45'
|
[3] FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
2-1
|
WSG Swarovski Tirol
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 2. Liga |
45'
|
[16] Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
|
0-1
|
Sparta de Praga B
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Campeonato da Argentina - Feminino |
45'
|
[4] Ferro Carril Oeste - Feminino
|
0-1
|
Newell's - Feminino
[10] |
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
45'
|
[9] Al Shabab Riyadh
|
0-0
|
Al Raed
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - HNL |
45'
|
[9] Slaven Belupo
|
1-1
|
HNK Gorica
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[11] Namestovo
|
3-1
|
Rimavska Sobota
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
[14] Partizan Bardejov
|
0-1
|
MFK Vranov nad Toplou
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
0-1
|
Slovan Galanta
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
0-1
|
MFK Zvolen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - 3. Liga |
45'
|
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
1-1
|
FK Belusa
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[11] NK Trnje
|
0-0
|
Mladost Zdralovi
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[8] NK Dugo Selo
|
0-0
|
NK Jadran Porec
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - 2.NL |
45'
|
[10] Hrvace
|
2-0
|
NK Opatija
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 1 |
45'
|
[9] Real Sociedad B
|
0-0
|
Celta de Vigo B
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Arábia Saudita - Saudi Pro League |
45'
|
[17] Al Taee
|
0-0
|
Al Khaleej Saihat
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[9] Buducnost Banovici
|
1-0
|
FK Radnik Hadzici
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Feminino |
45'
|
[4] Braga - Feminino
|
0-0
|
SF Damaiense - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
45'
|
[1] Sloboda Tuzla
|
0-0
|
FK Gorazde
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
1-1
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
Sokol Kleczew
|
1-2
|
Unia Solec Kujawski
|
|
|
Futebol |
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga |
45'
|
[16] FC Metalist 1925
|
2-1
|
Vorskla Poltava
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Áustria - Regionalliga - Oeste |
45'
|
[15] Dornbirner SV
|
0-2
|
SK Bischofshofen
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
45'
|
[10] FK Rudar Pljevlja
|
0-2
|
FK Decic Tuzi
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
45'
|
[7] Arsenal Tivat
|
0-1
|
Buducnost Podgorica
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Montenegro - Prva Liga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[8] FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
|
2-3
|
FK Mornar Bar
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
45'
|
[5] NK Brinje Grosuplje
|
1-1
|
NK Krka
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslovénia - 2. SNL |
45'
|
[15] Tabor Sezana
|
1-1
|
ND Gorica
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 2.ª Liga |
45'
|
[14] Olimpia Elblag
|
0-0
|
Hutnik Krakow
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Ligue 1 |
45'
|
[2] Mónaco
|
2-1
|
Clermont Foot
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Colômbia - Campeonato de Sub19 |
45'
|
CD Ciclos Sub19
|
0-1
|
Aguilas Doradas Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
45'
|
[2] Enköping
|
2-0
|
Hudiksvalls FF
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Moldávia - Divisão Nacional |
45'
|
[3] Sheriff Tiraspol
|
1-0
|
FC Milsami
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[6] SC Vianense
|
0-0
|
Anadia
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[2] CD Trofense
|
0-0
|
AD Sanjoanense
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[3] SU 1 Dezembro
|
0-0
|
Caldas SC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[1] Sporting B
|
2-0
|
Amora
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[5] Oliveira Hospital
|
1-0
|
Pero Pinheiro
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[4] CF Canelas 2010
|
0-1
|
AD Fafe
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[5] Académica
|
1-0
|
Atletico CP Lisbon
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[1] Slovan Velvary
|
0-1
|
Pardubice B
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
45'
|
[12] Arsenal Ceska Lipa
|
1-0
|
Baník Most-Sous
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 3.ª Liga |
46'
|
TJ Start Brno
|
1-0
|
Frydlant Nad Ostravici
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
49'
|
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
0-1
|
Warta Gorzów
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - Toppserien - Feminino |
53'
|
[4] Lillestrom SK - Feminino
|
1-1
|
Kolbotn - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
63'
|
[12] Rio Ave
|
2-0
|
Vitória de Guimarães
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tajiquistão - Liga Vysshaya |
64'
|
FC Panjshir
|
1-0
|
FC Kuktosh
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
65'
|
FK Kozara Gradiska
|
0-0
|
FK Drina Zvornik
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - National League North |
65'
|
[3] Brackley
|
1-2
|
Boston Utd
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
66'
|
[15] União Desportiva Oliveirense
|
2-1
|
CD Tondela
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Angola - Girabola |
66'
|
[9] GD Interclube
|
0-1
|
Petro Luanda
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Portugal - Primeira Liga |
67'
|
[14] Boavista
|
1-1
|
Gil Vicente
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 5.ª Liga |
67'
|
TJ Unie Hlubina
|
1-0
|
FK Bospor Bohumín
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - 3.Liga |
67'
|
[10] Sandhausen
|
1-0
|
Rot-Weiss Essen
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Terceira Liga Grupo 11 |
67'
|
[3] Malorca B
|
1-0
|
Alaior
[15] |
|
|
Futebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - 1.ª Liga |
69'
|
FK Velez Nevesinje
|
2-0
|
FK Omarska
|
|
|
Futebol |
República Checa - 4.ª Liga |
73'
|
SFK Vrchovina
|
0-2
|
SK Lisen B
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Regionalliga - Nordeste |
76'
|
[3] BFC Dynamo
|
0-1
|
Cottbus
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
79'
|
[6] Al Dhafra SCC
|
0-0
|
Al Taawon
[9]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera Liga |
81'
|
[1] Real Madrid
|
2-0
|
Cadiz
[18]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
83'
|
[8] AS Soliman
|
0-1
|
US Ben Guerdane
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Segunda Liga |
84'
|
[17] Huesca
|
0-1
|
Oviedo
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
84'
|
[10] AS Khroub
|
2-0
|
ES El Ghozlane
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Dinamarca - 2.ª Divisão - Feminino |
87'
|
Brabrand - Feminino
|
3-2
|
Team Viborg - Feminino
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
87'
|
[7] ESM Kolea
|
1-0
|
ASM Oran
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Alemanha - Verbandsliga |
87'
|
FC Basara Mainz
|
0-0
|
TuS Rüssingen
|
|
|
Futebol |
Bélgica - 1.ª Divisão A |
88'
|
[2] RWD Molenbeek
|
1-3
|
Charleroi
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
90'
|
[15] FC Trollhättan
|
2-0
|
BK Olympic
[11]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 2.ª Divisão - Norra Svealand |
90'
|
[7] FOC Farsta
|
2-2
|
Sandvikens AIK FK
[12] |
|
|
Futebol |
Croácia - Liga de Sub19 |
90'
|
NK Sesvete Sub19
|
0-2
|
NK Dugopolje Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[4] Levanger
|
0-0
|
Sogndal
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Estónia - Meistriliiga |
90'
|
[9] JK Trans Narva
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK Vaprus
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Albânia - Campeonato |
90'
|
[3] FK Partizani
|
1-0
|
Skenderbeu Korce
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[8] IB Khémis El Khechna
|
1-0
|
HB Chelghoum Laid
[14]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[3] Motherwell
|
4-1
|
Livingston
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
90'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[5] Ross County
|
2-1
|
Hibernian
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
90'
|
[6] Dundee
|
1-3
|
St Mirren
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
90'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[5] CR Temouchent
|
1-1
|
WA Mostaganem
[3] |
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[2] Egersunds
|
1-1
|
Lyn 1896
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Liga de Sub19 |
90'
|
Afturelding/Hvíti Sub19
|
0-4
|
Vikingur Reykjavik Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
90'
|
[1] Celtic
|
3-0
|
Hearts
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Polónia - 3.ª Liga |
90'
|
[12] Czarni Polaniec
|
1-0
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
90'
|
Haukar
|
4-0
|
Höttur/Huginn
|
|
|
Futebol |
Eslováquia - I Liga - Feminino |
90'
|
[4] SKF Zilina - Feminino
|
12-0
|
GFC Topoľčany - Feminino
[5] |
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[9] Mjondalen
|
1-1
|
Aalesund
[15]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Noruega - 1.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[14] Raufoss
|
1-0
|
Asane
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - Premiership |
90'
|
[2] Aberdeen
|
1-0
|
St Johnstone
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga |
90'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[3] HJK Helsínquia
|
0-0
|
EIF
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suíça - 1.Liga Promotion |
90'
|
[5] FC Paradiso
|
1-2
|
Kriens
[6]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Suécia - 1.ª Divisão - Sul |
90'
|
[12] Ängelholms FF
|
2-0
|
Ljungskile SK
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
França - Taça de Sub19 |
90'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Nancy Sub19
|
1-1
|
Troyes Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
90'
|
[13] NA Hussein Dey
|
1-2
|
RC Kouba
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Liga Júnior |
91'
|
Badalona Sub19
|
3-0
|
Real Zaragoza Sub19
|
|
|
Futebol |
Países Baixos - Derde Divisie |
91'
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
4-3
|
Baronie
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
91'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[1] ES Mostaganem
|
1-0
|
WA Boufarik
[12]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
91'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[14] Masfout CSC
|
0-0
|
Al Fujairah
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
UAE - Divisão 1 |
92'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[13] Gulf Heroes FC
|
0-1
|
Al Urooba
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[4] Etoile Sportive Sahel
|
0-0
|
US Monastir
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Escócia - League One |
93'
|
[1] Falkirk
|
2-2
|
Alloa
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] Bizertin
|
1-0
|
Olympique de Beja
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Northern League - Division One |
93'
|
Anstey Nomads
|
0-2
|
Harborough Town
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[20] Sheff Utd
|
1-3
|
Nottm Forest
[17]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - Premier League |
93'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[3] FH Hafnarfjordur
|
3-2
|
IF Vestri
[8]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Tunísia - Liga 1 |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[3] Tataouine
|
0-0
|
ES Metlaoui
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
93'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[19] Burnley
|
1-4
|
Newcastle
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Premier League |
93'<sup>+6</sup>
|
[16] Brentford
|
0-0
|
Fulham
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Cazaquistão - Premier League |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
[2] FK Aktobe
|
1-1
|
FC Astana
[3]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Inglaterra - Isthmian League - Division One - Norte |
95'<sup>+5</sup>
|
Bowers & Pitsea
|
1-1
|
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera División RFEF - Grupo 2 |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[6] Real Murcia
|
2-3
|
CD Castellón
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Índia - Superliga |
95'<sup>+9</sup>
|
[1] Mohun Bagan SG
|
1-2
|
Mumbai City FC
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Israel - Premier League |
95'<sup>+7</sup>
|
[2] Maccabi Netanya
|
0-1
|
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
[7]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
96'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[7] NRB Teleghma
|
2-3
|
MO Constantine
[4]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Argélia - 2.ª Divisão |
96'
|
[6] SKAF Khemis Miliana
|
3-1
|
RC Arba
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Islândia - 2ª Divisão |
97'
|
Reynir Sandgerdi
|
0-2
|
Aegir
|
|
|
Futebol |
Espanha - Primera - Feminino |
98'<sup>+8</sup>
|
[10] Valência - Feminino
|
0-2
|
Eibar - Feminino
[11] |
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Irlanda do Norte |
112'
|
Cliftonville
|
2-1
|
Linfield
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Liga da Bósnia-Herzegovina - Feminino |
05/04 16:00 |
Orlovi - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Lavovi - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - PLK |
1 - 10:00
|
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
|
0-0
|
Legia Varsóvia
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - Liga ACB |
1 - 10:00
|
Bilbao
|
0-0
|
Palencia
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Áustria - Bundesliga |
05/04 16:00 |
Klosterneuburg Dukes
|
0-0
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
República Checa - 1. Liga - Feminino |
05/04 16:00 |
Sokol Nusle Praha - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Havirov - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League |
05/04 16:00 |
Igokea
|
0-0
|
Borac Banja Luka
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Polónia - 1.ª Divisão |
1 - 10:00
|
Gornik Walbrzych
|
0-0
|
SKS Starogard Gdanski
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Bósnia e Herzegovina - Prvenstvo League |
05/04 16:00 |
Bosna Sarajevo
|
0-0
|
Sloboda Tuzla
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
2 - 01:52
|
GS Warriors (JUGGERNAUT) Esports
|
24-36
|
PHX Suns (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 00:38
|
PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports
|
58-59
|
DEN Nuggets (Kole) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball Battle - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 04:51
|
NO Pelicans (Djapacmeister) Esports
|
52-46
|
NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 01:25
|
LA Lakers (TYCOON) Esports
|
61-53
|
BOS Celtics (SILVER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - 2.ª Divisão |
1 - 00:13
|
Ginásio Clube Olhanense Sub23
|
19-14
|
Unidos do Tortosendo
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
2 - 09:59
|
Sanjoanense - Feminino
|
17-12
|
CLIP - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 08:28
|
CB Albufeira
|
39-22
|
Electrico FC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 10:00
|
Academico FC
|
19-17
|
GDB Leça/Gargolândia
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LF Challenge - Feminino |
2 - 06:59
|
Zamarat - Feminino
|
7-12
|
CAB Estepona - Feminino
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Suíça - LNA |
2 - 06:46
|
[2] Massagno
|
28-21
|
Fribourg
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Portugal - Nacional 1A |
2 - 06:36
|
Olivais Futebol Clube
|
25-33
|
Famalicense AC
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Espanha - LEB Oro |
3 - 10:00
|
[12] Menorca
|
38-39
|
Real Betis
[9]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Turquia - BSL |
3 - 09:44
|
[7] Petkim Spor
|
65-39
|
Cagdas Bodrum
[15] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uganda - NBL |
3 - 01:26
|
Namuwongo Blazers
|
64-61
|
Ndejje Angels
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Arábia Saudita - Federation Cup |
3 - 10:00
|
Al Hilal (Arábia Saudita)
|
48-46
|
Al Ittihad (Arábia Saudita)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 06:43
|
[2] Instituto
|
60-62
|
San Martín
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Lituânia - LKL |
4 - 07:54
|
[4] Juventus
|
67-69
|
Jonava
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Catar - Emir Cup |
4 - 00:19
|
Al Arabi Qatar
|
59-56
|
Al Ahli (Qatar)
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Taça de Portugal |
4 - 03:15
|
Oliveirense
|
58-66
|
FC Porto
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Finlândia - Korisliigan |
4 - 00:35
|
[1] Helsinki Seagulls
|
97-85
|
Kauhajoen Karhu
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Hungria - A Div. - Feminino |
1 - 01:34
|
[8] BEAC - Feminino
|
77-82
|
MTK-Budapest - Feminino
[6]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Líbano - FLB |
4 - 03:13
|
[3] Sagesse
|
81-94
|
Beirut Club
[2] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Líbano - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
25-9
|
Mounsef Women
|
2-0
|
Abnaa Ghalboun Women
|
|
|
Voleibol |
África - Campeonato de Clubes - Feminino |
18-25,25-21
|
KPC - Feminino
|
2-1
|
KCB - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Portugal - Divisão A2 - Feminino |
30-28
|
CN Ginastica - Feminino
|
14-20
|
AA de S. Mamede - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Ruanda - Liga Nacional A |
26-24,18-25,21-25
|
IPRC Ngoma
|
1-3
|
Reg VC
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Islândia - Mizunodeild - Feminino |
27-25,25-15,25-27
|
Afturelding - Feminino
|
21-23
|
KA - Feminino
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Campeonato do Mundo - Div 1A |
3 - 16:02
|
[4] Itália
|
8-1
|
Coreia do Sul
[6]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
Euro Hockey Tour |
3 - 14:03
|
[2] República Checa
|
0-1
|
Suécia
[1]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Liga dos Campeões - Feminino |
00:00
|
[1] Gyori Eto - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Vipers Kristiansand - Feminino
[4]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
00:00
|
Bekescsaba - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Mosonmagyaróvári KC - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
00:00
|
Vasas SC - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Kozarmisleny SE - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1/B |
00:00
|
DEAC
|
0-0
|
Győri ETO-UNI FKC
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
00:00
|
Eger
|
0-0
|
Ferencvaros
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
00:00
|
PLER Budapest
|
0-0
|
Veszprem-Felsoors
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 |
00:00
|
Komlo
|
0-0
|
Veszprém
|
|
|
Andebol |
Portugal - 1.ª Divisão - Feminino |
33:37
|
CD Gil Eanes - Feminino
|
22-12
|
ARC Alpendorada - Feminino
|
|
|
Andebol |
Áustria - HLA |
27:01
|
[2] Schwaz
|
15-12
|
HC Linz AG
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1/B |
42:07
|
Rakosmenti KSK
|
22-13
|
Kecskemeti TE
|
|
|
Andebol |
República Checa - 1.ª Liga |
38:08
|
HC Zlin
|
20-15
|
Polanka nad Odrou
|
|
|
Andebol |
Hungria - NB1 - Feminino |
39:53
|
[7] Dunaujvaros - Feminino
|
24-23
|
MTK Budapest - Feminino
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Polónia - Liga Central |
33:54
|
[8] KS Stal Gorzów
|
12-17
|
AZS AWF Biala Podlaska
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Espanha - Liga Asobal |
41:16
|
[15] BM Sinfin
|
23-27
|
Atlético Valladolid
[8]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga |
30:38
|
[18] EHV Aue
|
14-14
|
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06
[13]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Bahrain - Liga |
36:12
|
Tubli
|
18-20
|
Al Dair
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Anapoima |
30-0
|
Kiranpal Pannu
|
2-0
|
Benjamin Lock
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Bonita Springs |
40-40
|
[165] Ann Li
|
2-1
|
Lulu Sun
[164] |
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Cagliari |
0-40
|
[60] Luciano Darderi
|
3-5
|
Mariano Navone
[41] |
|
|
Ténis |
WTA - Saint-Malo - Duplas Femininas |
0-0
|
Anshba/Detiuc
|
5-6
|
Cascino/Monnet
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
Allie Kiick
|
5-4
|
Mayu Crossley
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Anapoima |
40-15
|
[349] Carolina Alves
|
5-2
|
Miriana Tona
[325] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Boca Raton |
0-0
|
[414] Alexandra Bozovic
|
1-6,0-1
|
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
[474] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W35 Yecla |
40-A
|
Valentina Ryser
|
6-5
|
Tamara Kostic
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
40-A
|
Alexander Ekstrand
|
3-6,0-1
|
Shaheed Alam
|
|
|
Ténis |
UTR Pro - Boca Raton |
1-0
|
Miles Jones
|
6-6
|
Alex Jones
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence |
0-0
|
[131] Valentin Vacherot
|
6-3,1-6,3-2
|
Alejandro Tabilo
[38] |
|
|
Ténis |
Premier Padel - Sevilha - Feminino |
0-0
|
Salazar/Icardo
|
4-5
|
Brea/Gonzalez
|
|
|
Ténis |
Challenger - Porto Alegre - Duplas Masculinas |
0-0
|
Harper/Stevenson
|
7-5,6-7,0-1
|
Cid Subervi/Uchida
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-A
|
Koki Matsuda
|
4-6,5-4
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W15 Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-30
|
Madelief Hageman
|
6-2,6-7,1-3
|
Carmen Andreea Herea
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 16:25 |
Punchestown (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Yarmouth |
05/04 16:20 |
Yarmouth (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Newmarket |
05/04 16:15 |
Newmarket (Corrida 6)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Tampa Bay Downs |
05/04 16:15 |
Corrida 7 - Tampa Bay Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Uttoxeter |
05/04 16:10 |
Uttoxeter (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Goodwood |
05/04 16:05 |
Goodwood (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Churchill Downs |
05/04 16:04 |
Corrida 2 - Churchill Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hexham |
05/04 16:00 |
Hexham (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Laurel Park |
05/04 16:00 |
Corrida 7 - Laurel Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Thirsk |
05/04 15:55 |
Thirsk (Corrida 5)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Angers |
05/04 15:52 |
Angers (Corrida 1)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Punchestown |
05/04 15:50 |
Punchestown (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Vincennes |
05/04 15:37 |
Vincennes (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Indian Premier League |
05/04 14:00 |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru
|
,147 All Out
|
Gujarat Titans
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Feminino
|
172/5,216 All Out
|
Northern Diamonds - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Feminino
|
265/5,295/5
|
Southern Vipers - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Feminino
|
222/9,205/3
|
South East Stars - Feminino
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 & 86/2,156 & 138
|
Essex
|
|
|
Críquete |
Críquete |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
176/2,221 All Out
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Críquete |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
84/9,261 All Out
|
Kent
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Youghal |
05/04 16:08 |
Youghal (Corrida 4)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Newcastle |
05/04 16:07 |
Newcastle (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Crayford |
05/04 15:59 |
Crayford (Corrida 7)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Swindon |
05/04 15:54 |
Swindon (Corrida 10)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson |
05/03 11:50 |
THE CJ CUP Byron Nelson
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Itália - Serie A Elite |
40:06
|
[2] Emilia
|
15-10
|
Colorno
[3]
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Valentyn Lobas
|
2-6
|
Yurii Kurishchenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Prus
|
0-0
|
Vladyslav Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
11-4
|
Tomasz Filbrandt
|
5-3
|
Marcin Piotrowski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-4,11-1
|
Sergii Skhabitskiy
|
0-0
|
Oleksandr Mytsyk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
5-11
|
Adam Kosacky
|
9-3
|
Filip Marat
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
6-11,10-12
|
Ondrej Mezera
|
4-5
|
Jan Priklopil
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça TT |
|
Tomas Hnizdil
|
10-5
|
Jan Trefny
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
10-12,11-6,11-5
|
Grigory Kuzmenko
|
4-7
|
Viktor Slozka
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
12-10,4-11,8-11
|
Damian Korczak
|
7-11
|
Artur Grela
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-7,9-11,11-9
|
Josef Palecek
|
2-3
|
Vaclav Kosar
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-8,10-12,6-11,11-9
|
Andrii Lushchyk
|
10-1
|
Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
5-11,10-12
|
Adina Diaconu
|
1-6
|
Meng Chen
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-9,7-11,11-9,7-11
|
Roman Mazur
|
4-2
|
Oleh Savenkov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash |
11-5,14-12,7-11
|
Anton Kallberg
|
2-5
|
Sangsu Lee
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
WTT - Saudi Smash - Feminino |
6-11,9-11,11-5,11-8
|
Yu-Jhun Li
|
2-3
|
Giorgia Piccolin
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-7,10-12,7-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
0-0
|
Vratislav Petracek
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
6-11,6-11
|
Patryk Lewandowski
|
0-0
|
Jakub Kosowski
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo |
13-21
|
Darshan Pujari
|
7-4
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Open do Luxemburgo |
21-23,21-13
|
Alex Lanier
|
16-14
|
Chirag Sen
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Áustria - Beach Tour - Neusiedl am See |
19-21
|
Tiisaar/Nolvak
|
3-7
|
Hammarberg/Reiter
|
|
|
Volei de Praia |
Beach Pro Tour - Brasília |
21-19
|
Grimalt M/Grimalt E
|
13-14
|
George/Andre
|
|
|
Pólo Aquático |
Liga dos Campeões |
1 - 08:00
|
Pro Recco
|
0-0
|
VK Jadran Split
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
RUSH B
|
0-0
|
HAVU
|
|
|
eSports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
19:24
|
Monte
|
0-0
|
1WIN
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
00:34
|
ENCE
|
2-1
|
FURIA
|
|
|
eSports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
01:55
|
Heroic
|
0-0
|
Ninjas in Pyjamas
|
|
|
eSports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:08
|
CGN Esports
|
11-2
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|