Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
France (Inquisitor) Esports
|
1-0
|
Portugal (Kray) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
01'
|
England (MeLToSik) Esports
|
0-0
|
Argentina (LaikingDast) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
03'
|
Bayer 04 (Spiderman) Esports
|
1-1
|
Real Betis (Leonardo) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Adriatic League - 10 Minutos de Jogo |
04'
|
Marseille (Felix) Esports
|
1-0
|
Fiorentina (Alexis) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play |
04'
|
Ajax (TongPo) Esports
|
0-1
|
PAOK (Carlos) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
07'
|
Bayer 04 (She1khy) Esports
|
5-3
|
RB Leipzig (Simaponika) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
Esoccer Battle - 8 Minutos de Jogo |
08'
|
Wolfsburg (exhausted) Esports
|
2-2
|
Dortmund (Serenity) Esports
|
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga de Expansión |
18'
|
[7] Club Atletico La Paz
|
0-0
|
Leones Negros
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
Tauro FC - Reservas
|
0-0
|
San Martín FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
45'
|
Panama City FC
|
2-0
|
Potros del Este - Reservas
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[4] UMECIT
|
0-0
|
CD Universitario
[5]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[6] Veraguas United
|
0-1
|
San Francisco
[1]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Honduras - Liga Nacional |
45'
|
Génesis de Comayagua
|
1-0
|
Olancho FC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - LPF |
45'
|
[3] CA Independiente de la Chorrera
|
1-0
|
Herrera FC
[2] |
|
|
Futebol |
México - Liga MX |
47'<sup>+3</sup>
|
[9] Necaxa
|
0-0
|
Querétaro
[10]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
58'
|
Goiás
|
1-0
|
Cuiabá EC
|
|
|
Futebol |
Copa do Brasil |
59'
|
Palmeiras
|
1-0
|
Botafogo de Ribeirão Preto
|
|
|
Futebol |
Trindade e Tobago - Premier League |
73'
|
[9] Prison Service FC
|
1-1
|
AC Port Of Spain
[2]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Taça da Argentina |
80'
|
Racing Club
|
1-1
|
Talleres Remedios
|
|
|
Futebol |
Equador - LigaPro Serie B |
87'
|
[5] San Antonio FC Cotacachi
|
2-2
|
CD Vargas Torres
[6] |
|
|
Futebol |
Brasil - Série A - Feminino |
88'
|
[11] Santos - Feminino
|
0-0
|
Fluminense - Feminino
[13]
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
90'
|
CD Bocas Junior
|
3-1
|
Los Santos
|
|
|
Futebol |
Panamá - Liga Prom |
91'
|
Herrera FC - Reservas
|
3-3
|
CD Universitario - Reservas
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
1 - 00:38
|
CLE Cavaliers (AIRFORCE) Esports
|
18-14
|
DAL Mavericks (GHOUL) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
3 - 02:23
|
PHX Suns (OREZ) Esports
|
47-45
|
DAL Mavericks (MARINE) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5 Minutos |
4 - 00:22
|
LA Lakers (GRECO) Esports
|
75-74
|
BOS Celtics (GRANDMASTER) Esports
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
2 - 01:25
|
[2] San Salvador
|
31-29
|
A Lobos BKB
[7] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Salvador - Liga Mayor |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Santa Tecla
|
43-41
|
Fantasmas de San Vincente
[9] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Colômbia - Liga |
3 - 10:00
|
[5] Caribbean Storm Islands
|
40-33
|
Cimarrones del Choco
[8]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
NBA |
2 - 08:32
|
[2] NY Knicks
|
41-30
|
PHI 76ers
[7]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 02:29
|
[9] Rivadavia
|
44-35
|
Villa San Martin
[3] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
3 - 00:01
|
[4] GEPU
|
49-56
|
Sportivo Suardi
[4] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Uruguai - Liga Nacional |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Cordón
|
35-41
|
Nacional
[3]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
3 - 04:19
|
Hindu Club
|
43-48
|
Tokio
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 07:34
|
Belgrano de San Nicolas
|
81-51
|
Independiente de Zárate
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga |
4 - 00:14
|
[10] Salta Basket
|
83-80
|
Atenas
[2]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 01:45
|
Los Indios de Junin
|
67-61
|
Colón de Chivilcoy
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 01:48
|
[5] Quebradillas
|
88-91
|
Gigantes Carolina
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - La Liga Federal |
4 - 00:00
|
Club Sportivo Pilar
|
56-49
|
Independiente Avellaneda
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 00:02
|
[4] Aguada Santeros
|
89-92
|
San German
[6] |
|
|
Basquetebol |
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional |
4 - 04:44
|
[5] Bayamon
|
74-85
|
Arecibo
[1]
|
|
|
Basquetebol |
Argentina - Liga Nacional |
4 - 01:37
|
[5] Platense
|
82-74
|
Riachuelo
[13] |
|
|
Voleibol |
Campeonato NCAA |
|
Long Beach State
|
6-5
|
Grand Canyon
|
|
|
Voleibol |
All Japan Tournament Women |
25-11,25-16
|
Kurobe AquaFairies - Feminino
|
9-6
|
Tokai - Universidade - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
All Japan Tournament |
25-20,25-22
|
Veertien Mie
|
0-0
|
Tokai University
|
|
|
Voleibol |
All Japan Tournament |
20-25
|
Aisin Tealmare
|
22-24
|
Kindai University
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Superiores Segunda |
25-23,23-25,25-19
|
Club Italiano Jose C Paz
|
0-0
|
Porteno Atletico Club
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
25-20,25-21
|
La Patriada de Florencio Varela - Feminino
|
19-16
|
Club 3 de Febrero - Feminino
|
|
|
Voleibol |
Argentina - Super Segunda - Feminino |
23-25,25-17
|
Huracán - Feminino
|
15-13
|
Círculo General Urquiza - Feminino
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:35 |
Oaxaca
|
0-0
|
Yucatan
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:35 |
Aguascalientes
|
2-0
|
Durango
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Campeche
|
0-1
|
Leon
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Jalisco
|
1-0
|
Saltillo
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:30 |
Monterrey
|
0-0
|
Laguna
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Dos Laredos
|
6-2
|
Chihuahua
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Tabasco
|
2-2
|
Querétaro
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 01:00 |
Veracruz
|
4-0
|
Cidade do México
|
|
|
Basebol |
México - LMB |
05/03 00:30 |
Puebla
|
3-1
|
Quintana Roo
|
|
|
Basebol |
MLB |
05/03 00:10 |
[2] CLE Guardians
|
2-1
|
HOU Astros
[27]
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/03 00:05 |
Salt Lake Bees
|
0-2
|
Oklahoma City Baseball Club
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:37 |
Louisville Bats
|
6-4
|
St. Paul Saints
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:35 |
Norfolk Tides
|
8-6
|
Nashville Sounds
|
|
|
Basebol |
Triple A Minor League |
05/02 23:05 |
Durham Bulls
|
8-5
|
Gwinnett Stripers
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
NHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[2] BOS Bruins
|
0-1
|
TOR Maple Leafs
[3]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[1] MIL Admirals
|
3-3
|
TEX Stars
[4]
|
|
|
Hóquei no Gelo |
AHL |
3 - 20:00
|
[4] ROC Americans
|
1-1
|
SYR Crunch
[5]
|
|
|
Andebol |
Argentina - LHC Plata - Apertura |
46:25
|
CG Ituzaingo
|
21-20
|
Boca Juniors
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa - Duplas Masculinas |
40-15
|
Marrero Curbelo/O'Hoisin
|
2-2
|
Ilagan/Mchugh
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - W100 Gifu |
30-0
|
[141] Arianne Hartono
|
6-1,1-0
|
Sara Saito
[240] |
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
40-15
|
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez
|
6-4,5-3
|
Alan Magadan
|
|
|
Ténis |
ITF - M25 Xalapa |
15-0
|
Alan F R Fierros
|
2-6,6-3,2-3
|
Nick Chappell
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Wagga |
05/03 02:25 |
Corrida 7 - Wagga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 02:17 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 02:15 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Muswellbroo |
05/03 02:10 |
Corrida 6 - Muswellbrook
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Kilcoy |
05/03 01:57 |
Corrida 1 - Kilcoy
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 01:49 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Delta Downs |
05/03 01:45 |
Corrida 9 - Delta Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
AUS Woodville |
05/03 01:42 |
Corrida 8 - Woodville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Evangeline Down |
05/03 01:40 |
Corrida 4 - Evangeline Downs
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Hipo Chile |
05/03 01:30 |
Hipo Chile
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Cavalos |
Charles Town |
05/03 01:21 |
Corrida 3 - Charles Town
|
View
|
|
|
|
Críquete |
Cool & Smooth T20 |
05/03 00:30 |
Sandy Point Snappers
|
144/4
|
Brownhill Dolphins
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 02:42 |
Corrida 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 02:22 |
Corrida 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 02:02 |
Corrida 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Addington |
05/03 01:51 |
Corrida 9 - Addington
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
AUS Healesville |
05/03 01:47 |
Corrida 11 - Healesville
|
View
|
|
|
|
Corridas de Galgos |
Caliente EVE |
05/03 01:25 |
Corrida 8 - Caliente EVE
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Singapura |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapura
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golfe |
Volvo China Open |
05/01 22:40 |
Volvo China Open
|
View
|
|
|
|
Futsal |
Guatemala - LNV |
15:01
|
Alianza Futsal
|
0-2
|
Farmacéuticos FSC
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
|
Serhii Chelpanov
|
0-0
|
Dmytro Chernyshov
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
Taça Setka |
11-6,4-11,7-11
|
Yevhenii Sokoltsov
|
1-0
|
Kostiantyn Kovalchuk
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
TT Elite Series |
10-12,11-3,12-10
|
Bartlomiej Wisniewski
|
4-4
|
Kacper Slawinski
|
|
|
Ténis de mesa |
República Checa - Liga Pro |
11-13,11-4,6-11
|
Richard Krejci
|
2-2
|
Jaroslav Prokupek
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Wen Chi Hsu
|
6-8
|
Se Young An
|
|
|
Badminton |
Uber Cup |
|
Gregoria Mariska Tunjung
|
10-10
|
Ratchanok Intanon
|
|
|